Quick 1 (zaal)

6e in poule 5e klasse 2
82e in poule Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 1e ronde Groep 1 2
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Maandag 28 november
7
Loosduinen 1
5
sv Zuid West DH 6
4
Quick 1
9
VUC 1
3
Loosduinen 2
1
Stanga 9
4
HBS 2
5
Multicult 6
3
VELO 2
4
Haagse Hout 2
1
Haagse Hout 1
3
ZVV Den Haag 24
Woensdag 23 november
8
Stanga 9
8
Loosduinen 1
Maandag 21 november
8
Haagse Hout 2
4
Loosduinen 2
3
ZVV Den Haag 24
5
VELO 2
7
ZVV Den Haag 27
4
Haagse Hout 1
4
sv Zuid West DH 6
7
HBS 2
2
Multicult 6
13
Quick 1
11
VUC 1
2
ZVV Den Haag 25

Wedstrijdschema

HBS 2
Quick 1 (zaal)
Uit
12-12-2022 21:00
Houtrust Sport veld 1
Nr. 54426CO
Houtrust (Den Haag)
Quick 1 (zaal)
HBS 2
Thuis
09-01-2023 20:00
Houtrust Sport veld 1
Nr. 51753CO
ZVV Den Haag 27
Quick 1 (zaal)
Uit
16-01-2023 20:00
Leidschenveen veld 1
Nr. 55070CO
Leidschenveen (Den Haag)
Quick 1 (zaal)
Loosduinen 1
Thuis
23-01-2023 20:00
Houtrust Sport veld 1
Nr. 54015CO
Quick 1 (zaal)
ZVV Den Haag 24
Thuis
30-01-2023 20:00
Houtrust Sport veld 1
Nr. 52437CO
Loosduinen 2
Quick 1 (zaal)
Uit
06-02-2023 21:00
Zuidhaghe veld 1
Nr. 54512CO
Zuidhaghe (Den Haag)
Quick 1 (zaal)
Haagse Hout 2
Thuis
13-02-2023 20:00
Houtrust Sport veld 1
Nr. 52620CO
ZVV Den Haag 25
Quick 1 (zaal)
Uit
20-02-2023 21:00
Houtrust Sport veld 1
Nr. 51641CO
Houtrust (Den Haag)
VELO 2
Quick 1 (zaal)
Uit
06-03-2023 20:30
VELO Sporthal veld 1
Nr. 52788CO
VELO Sporthal (Wateringen)
Quick 1 (zaal)
Stanga 9
Thuis
13-03-2023 20:00
Houtrust Sport veld 1
Nr. 54163CO
Haagse Hout 1
Quick 1 (zaal)
Uit
20-03-2023 21:00
Overbosch veld 1
Nr. 53702CO
Overbosch (Den Haag)
Quick 1 (zaal)
sv Zuid West DH 6
Thuis
27-03-2023 20:00
Houtrust Sport veld 1
Nr. 51760CO
Quick 1 (zaal)
Multicult 6
Thuis
17-04-2023 19:00
Zuidhaghe veld 1
Nr. 51711CO
Quick 1 (zaal)
ZVV Den Haag 27
Thuis
08-05-2023 20:00
Houtrust Sport veld 1
Nr. 52643CO
Loosduinen 1
Quick 1 (zaal)
Uit
15-05-2023 20:00
Zuidhaghe veld 1
Nr. 53125CO
Zuidhaghe (Den Haag)
VUC 1
Quick 1 (zaal)
Uit
22-05-2023 19:00
Overbosch veld 1
Nr. 54274CO
Overbosch (Den Haag)

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Haagse Hout 2109015628027
2.ZVV Den Haag 2797025122021
3.VELO 2107035429021
4.Loosduinen 2106133527019
5.VUC 1105235849017
6.Quick 1105144942016
7.ZVV Den Haag 24105143531016
8.Multicult 6104243653014
9.sv Zuid West DH 6103254548011
10.Loosduinen 1103164548010
11.Stanga 9103164655010
12.HBS 29225264108
13.ZVV Den Haag 2510208216906
14.Haagse Hout 110118334804
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Blijdorp 1110017103
2.FC Westland 8110014103
3.dvv Delft 2110013203
4.FC Westland 11110010003
5.Groenoord ZVV H2110010003
6.Groenoord ZVV H511009003
7.ZVV Den Haag 27110010203
8.Vitesse Delft 111007103
9.Full Speed 111006003
10.Exact 111009403
11.Nootdorp 211009403
12.SEV 211009403
13.Futsal Rotterdam 611007203
14.ZVV Den Haag 1511007203
15.VELO 211006103
16.Wateringse Veld Kranenburg 111006103
17.Multicult 411005003
18.ZVV Den Haag 2611009503
19.ZVV Den Haag 1811007303
20.Loosduinen 311006203
21.Multicult 311006203
22.ZVV Den Haag 2311006203
23.ZVV Den Haag 1411006203
24.RKDEO 311005103
25.Stompwijk'92 511005103
26.Tutor 411005103
27.Deltasport 411008503
28.Sparta (AV) 111008503
29.DSVP 111006303
30.FC Westland 711005203
31.SEV 311005203
32.Vitesse Delft 311005203
33.VCS 111004103
34.TOGB 311009703
35.Mollo United 311006403
36.Multicult 511006403
37.RKDEO 211005303
38.Stompwijk'92 311005303
39.VNI 111005303
40.dvv Delft 111004203
41.dvv Delft 411004203
42.TOGB 211004203
43.VNI 211004203
44.ZVV Den Haag 1911004203
45.ZVV Den Haag 2211007603
46.CWO H111005403
47.FC Westland 1211005403
48.Groenoord ZVV H811005403
49.MSV '71 111004303
50.dvv Delft 311003203
51.BMT 211002103
52.RKDEO 111002103
53.SEV 111002103
54.Stompwijk'92 211002103
55.Stanga 811007703
56.HBS 311005503
57.ZVV Den Haag 411005503
58.PPSC H311004403
59.Semper Altius 211003303
60.RKAVV 111002203
61.Alexandria'66 600000000
62.RKDEO 700000000
63.Schipluiden Zaal 100000000
64.ZVV Den Haag 1100000000
65.ZVV Den Haag 710017700
66.ZVV Den Haag 1210015500
67.FC Westland 910015500
68.RKDEO 410014400
69.BMT 110013300
70.VELO 110012200
71.Stanga 910016700
72.Concordia 110014500
73.Futsal Rotterdam 1110014500
74.Tutor 310014500
75.Excelsior M. 110013400
76.Oliveo 110012300
77.MSV '71 210011200
78.RKAVV 310011200
79.ZVV Den Haag 1310011200
80.ZVV Den Haag 1710011200
81.dvv Delft 510017900
82.Quick 110014600
83.ZVV Den Haag 1610014600
84.Haagse Hout 210013500
85.Rijneveen, rsv 110013500
86.Tutor 610013500
87.DSVP 210012400
88.RKDEO 510012400
89.TOGB 110012400
90.Tutor 510012400
91.Wippolder 110012400
92.PPSC H110015800
93.SEP 110015800
94.Vitesse Delft 210013600
95.Groenoord ZVV H110012500
96.Loosduinen 210012500
97.ZVV Den Haag 1010012500
98.Loosduinen 110011400
99.Wateringse Veld Kranenburg 210015900
100.Tutor 810013700
101.RKDEO 610012600
102.Stanga 410012600
103.Westlandia 110012600
104.ZVV Den Haag 2410012600
105.HBSS H110011500
106.Mazzel Stars 610011500
107.VUC 110011500
108.PGS/VOGEL 110014900
109.sv Zuid West DH 610014900
110.ZVV Den Haag 2810014900
111.Haagse Hout 110012700
112.PPSC H210012700
113.Stanga 510011600
114.ZVV Den Haag 2510011600
115.FC Westland 1010010500
116.Deltasport 210011700
117.Oliveo 210010600
118.Stompwijk'92 4100121000
119.SEP 210010900
120.VELO 3100101000
121.Vitesse Delft 4100101000
122.Wippolder 2100121300
123.Westlandia 2100111400
124.WIA H4100111700

Spelers (2)

Team resultaten

HBSHaaHaaLooLooMulQuiStaVELVUCZVVZVVZVVsvZ
HBS 23 - 34 - 52 - 30 - 41 - 1
Haagse Hout 15 - 31 - 34 - 66 - 101 - 3
Haagse Hout 210 - 18 - 47 - 25 - 43 - 2
Loosduinen 10 - 33 - 78 - 30 - 27 - 5
Loosduinen 24 - 24 - 13 - 12 - 21 - 0
Multicult 62 - 82 - 133 - 23 - 15 - 5
Quick 14 - 33 - 21 - 44 - 97 - 2
Stanga 95 - 68 - 87 - 44 - 81 - 12
VELO 210 - 13 - 43 - 59 - 11 - 4
VUC 16 - 113 - 32 - 123 - 611 - 2
ZVV Den Haag 245 - 49 - 63 - 13 - 03 - 5
ZVV Den Haag 251 - 75 - 40 - 72 - 1
ZVV Den Haag 277 - 45 - 27 - 312 - 31 - 5
sv Zuid West DH 64 - 76 - 67 - 53 - 87 - 4
BMTBMTBliCWOConDSVDSVDelDelExaExcFCWFCWFCWFCWFCWFCWFulFutFutGroGroGroGroHBSHBSHaaHaaLooLooLooMSVMSVMazMolMulMulMulNooOliOliPGSPPSPPSPPSQuiRKARKARKDRKDRKDRKDRKDRKDRijSEPSEPSEVSEVSEVSemSpaStaStaStaStaStoStoStoStoTOGTOGTOGTutTutTutTutTutVCSVELVELVELVNIVNIVUCVitVitVitVitWIAWatWatWesWesWipWipZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVdvvdvvdvvdvvdvvsvZ
BMT 1
BMT 2
Blijdorp 117 - 1
CWO H15 - 4
Concordia 1
DSVP 1
DSVP 22 - 4
Deltasport 2
Deltasport 4
Exact 19 - 4
Excelsior M. 1
FC Westland 10
FC Westland 11
FC Westland 12
FC Westland 75 - 2
FC Westland 8
FC Westland 95 - 5 (2
Full Speed 16 - 0
Futsal Rotterdam 11
Futsal Rotterdam 67 - 2
Groenoord ZVV H12 - 5
Groenoord ZVV H210 - 0
Groenoord ZVV H5
Groenoord ZVV H85 - 4
HBS 35 - 5 (7
HBSS H11 - 5
Haagse Hout 12 - 7
Haagse Hout 23 - 5
Loosduinen 11 - 4
Loosduinen 2
Loosduinen 36 - 2
MSV '71 14 - 3
MSV '71 2
Mazzel Stars 61 - 5
Mollo United 36 - 4
Multicult 3
Multicult 45 - 0
Multicult 56 - 4
Nootdorp 29 - 4
Oliveo 12 - 3
Oliveo 2
PGS/VOGEL 1
PPSC H15 - 8
PPSC H2
PPSC H34 - 4 (3
Quick 1
RKAVV 1
RKAVV 3
RKDEO 12 - 1
RKDEO 25 - 3
RKDEO 3
RKDEO 4
RKDEO 5
RKDEO 6
Rijneveen, rsv 1
SEP 15 - 8
SEP 20 - 9
SEV 12 - 1
SEV 29 - 4
SEV 35 - 2
Semper Altius 23 - 3 (3
Sparta (AV) 1
Stanga 42 - 6
Stanga 5
Stanga 8
Stanga 9
Stompwijk'92 2
Stompwijk'92 3
Stompwijk'92 42 - 10
Stompwijk'92 55 - 1
TOGB 12 - 4
TOGB 24 - 2
TOGB 3
Tutor 34 - 5
Tutor 4
Tutor 52 - 4
Tutor 63 - 5
Tutor 8
VCS 1
VELO 12 - 2 (1
VELO 26 - 1
VELO 30 - 10
VNI 1
VNI 2
VUC 1
Vitesse Delft 17 - 1
Vitesse Delft 23 - 6
Vitesse Delft 3
Vitesse Delft 4
WIA H4
Wateringse Veld Kranenburg 16 - 1
Wateringse Veld Kranenburg 2
Westlandia 12 - 6
Westlandia 21 - 14
Wippolder 1
Wippolder 2
ZVV Den Haag 10
ZVV Den Haag 12
ZVV Den Haag 131 - 2
ZVV Den Haag 14
ZVV Den Haag 15
ZVV Den Haag 16
ZVV Den Haag 171 - 2
ZVV Den Haag 187 - 3
ZVV Den Haag 194 - 2
ZVV Den Haag 227 - 6
ZVV Den Haag 236 - 2
ZVV Den Haag 24
ZVV Den Haag 25
ZVV Den Haag 269 - 5
ZVV Den Haag 27
ZVV Den Haag 28
ZVV Den Haag 4
ZVV Den Haag 77 - 7 (2
dvv Delft 1
dvv Delft 213 - 2
dvv Delft 3
dvv Delft 4
dvv Delft 57 - 9
sv Zuid West DH 6