Quick 1 (zaal)

5e in poule 5e klasse 4
93e in poule Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 1e ronde Groep 1 2
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Maandag 27 november
3
Haagse Hout 2
2
ZVV Den Haag 28
6
VELO 2
2
Haagse Hout 1
5
Quick 1
5
VCS 1
3
Loosduinen 3
2
Loosduinen 2
9
ZVV Den Haag 26
2
ZVV Den Haag 29
3
Wateringse Veld Kranenburg 2
5
Multicult 7
Maandag 20 november
3
Quick 1
2
Loosduinen 2
8
ZVV Den Haag 26
3
HBS 3
3
VELO 2
3
ZVV Den Haag 28
6
Loosduinen 3
0
Haagse Hout 1
5
ZVV Den Haag 27
13
Multicult 7
5
Wateringse Veld Kranenburg 2
2
VCS 1
Vrijdag 17 november
4
Haagse Hout 2
2
ZVV Den Haag 26

Wedstrijdschema

Loosduinen 2
Quick 1 (zaal)
Uit
04-12-2023 20:00
Zuidhaghe veld 1
Nr. 3147CO
Zuidhaghe (Den Haag)
Quick 1 (zaal)
Haagse Hout 1
Thuis
11-12-2023 22:00
Houtrust veld 1
Nr. 3227CO
Haagse Hout 1
Quick 1 (zaal)
Uit
08-01-2024 20:00
Overbosch veld 1
Nr. 4361CO
Overbosch (Den Haag)
VELO 2
Quick 1 (zaal)
Uit
15-01-2024 20:30
VELO Sporthal veld 1
Nr. 3324CO
VELO Sporthal (Wateringen)
Quick 1 (zaal)
Loosduinen 3
Thuis
22-01-2024 20:00
Houtrust veld 1
Nr. 3400CO
ZVV Den Haag 28
Quick 1 (zaal)
Uit
29-01-2024 22:00
Houtrust veld 1
Nr. 3563CO
Houtrust (Den Haag)
Quick 1 (zaal)
Wateringse Veld Kranenburg 2
Thuis
05-02-2024 21:00
Houtrust veld 1
Nr. 3573CO
Haagse Hout 2
Quick 1 (zaal)
Uit
19-02-2024 19:00
Overbosch veld 1
Nr. 3876CO
Overbosch (Den Haag)
ZVV Den Haag 27
Quick 1 (zaal)
Uit
26-02-2024 22:00
Hoge Veld veld 1
Nr. 3724CO
Hoge Veld (Den Haag)
Quick 1 (zaal)
ZVV Den Haag 26
Thuis
04-03-2024 20:00
Houtrust veld 1
Nr. 3749CO
Quick 1 (zaal)
ZVV Den Haag 29
Thuis
18-03-2024 20:00
Houtrust veld 1
Nr. 3923CO
HBS 3
Quick 1 (zaal)
Uit
25-03-2024 21:00
Houtrust veld 1
Nr. 4046CO
Houtrust (Den Haag)
Quick 1 (zaal)
Multicult 7
Thuis
08-04-2024 20:00
Houtrust veld 1
Nr. 4097CO
VCS 1
Quick 1 (zaal)
Uit
15-04-2024 21:00
Zuidhaghe veld 1
Nr. 4198CO
Zuidhaghe (Den Haag)
Quick 1 (zaal)
VELO 2
Thuis
06-05-2024 20:00
Houtrust veld 1
Nr. 4445CO
Loosduinen 3
Quick 1 (zaal)
Uit
13-05-2024 20:00
Zuidhaghe veld 1
Nr. 4532CO
Zuidhaghe (Den Haag)

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Loosduinen 31010008118030
2.VELO 296305121021
3.Loosduinen 2106133019019
4.VCS 1106133728019
5.Quick 1106134137019
6.Wateringse Veld Kranenburg 296034726018
7.ZVV Den Haag 2684134644013
8.ZVV Den Haag 28104154835013
9.Haagse Hout 194052833012
10.Haagse Hout 28305212609
11.Multicult 79306495409
12.ZVV Den Haag 278107205403
13.HBS 39108286803
14.ZVV Den Haag 299009107400
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.MVV '27 1110016303
2.FC Westland 9110013303
3.ZVV Den Haag 19110013303
4.ZVV Den Haag 14110013303
5.zvv Topstars 1110010003
6.ZVV Den Haag 12110010003
7.ZVV Den Haag 9110013503
8.Stanga 4110011303
9.ZVV Den Haag 8110011303
10.ZVV Den Haag 7110010203
11.ZVV Den Haag 6110012503
12.WICO H111007003
13.ZVV Den Haag 33110012603
14.Full Speed 1110010403
15.ZVV Den Haag 2011009303
16.sv Zuid West DH 311008203
17.Forum Sport 111007103
18.Groenoord ZVV H511007103
19.ZVV Den Haag 1011007103
20.FC Westland 1211006003
21.ZVV Den Haag 1111009403
22.NOCKralingen H211008303
23.RKDEO 211008303
24.dvv Delft 411007203
25.ZVV Den Haag 3011007203
26.Concordia 111006103
27.ZVV Den Haag 1511006103
28.Haagse Hout 211006203
29.MSV '71 111006203
30.Loosduinen 211005103
31.ZVV Den Haag 2511005103
32.FC Westland 1411006303
33.Stanga 611006303
34.Stanga 511005203
35.HBS 211004103
36.Wippolder 111004103
37.Vitesse Delft 111004203
38.WICO H211004203
39.ZVV Den Haag 2211004203
40.ZVV Den Haag 2811004203
41.Stanga 711009803
42.Westlandia 111007603
43.ZVV Den Haag 511006503
44.Multicult 511005403
45.Ommoord, sv H111005403
46.Semper Altius 211005403
47.Tutor 411004303
48.VELO 111004303
49.ZVV Den Haag 2311004303
50.PGS/VOGEL 111003203
51.Haagse Hout 111002103
52.WIA H111002103
53.ZVV Den Haag 3211005503
54.dvv Delft 611003303
55.dvv Delft 111003303
56.PPSC H111001103
57.BMT 100000000
58.FC Westland 1110015500
59.Wilhelmus 110013300
60.WIA H410013300
61.Groenoord ZVV 110011100
62.Multicult 410018900
63.ZVV Den Haag 1810016700
64.Loosduinen 310015600
65.Groenoord ZVV H410014500
66.Tutor 710014500
67.Vitesse Delft 210014500
68.HBS 110013400
69.Multicult 210013400
70.VCS 110013400
71.dvv Delft 310012300
72.Groenoord ZVV H610011200
73.Tutor 310011200
74.Groenoord ZVV H210012400
75.Haagse Hout 310012400
76.Wateringse Veld Kranenburg 210012400
77.ZVV Den Haag 2110012400
78.FC Westland 810013600
79.ZVV Den Haag 2710013600
80.Multicult 310012500
81.VELO 210011400
82.ZVV Den Haag 2610011400
83.MSV '71 210012600
84.ZVV Den Haag 2910012600
85.PPSC H310011500
86.Wippolder 210011500
87.Multicult 610014900
88.dvv Delft 510013800
89.Groenoord ZVV H110013800
90.FC Westland 1010012700
91.Groenoord ZVV H310012700
92.Excelsior M. 110011600
93.Quick 110011600
94.ZVV Den Haag 13100161200
95.SEP 1100141000
96.zvv Topstars 210013900
97.Loosduinen 110012800
98.dvv Delft 210011700
99.RKDEO 310011700
100.ZVV Den Haag 3110011700
101.HBS 310010600
102.Vitesse Delft 3100151200
103.Tutor 810010700
104.Exact 1100151300
105.RKDEO 4100131100
106.Tutor 5100131100
107.Vitesse Delft 4100121000
108.Multicult 7100131300
109.PPSC H2100131300
110.Wateringse Veld Kranenburg 1100131300
111.RKDEO 5100101000
112.Tutor 6100101000
113.HBSS 5100131600

Spelers (1)

Team resultaten

HBSHaaHaaLooLooMulQuiVCSVELWatZVVZVVZVVZVV
HBS 31 - 53 - 122 - 61 - 5
Haagse Hout 13 - 45 - 22 - 98 - 1
Haagse Hout 22 - 72 - 34 - 23 - 2
Loosduinen 26 - 32 - 10 - 21 - 1
Loosduinen 36 - 03 - 27 - 45 - 311 - 112 - 0
Multicult 713 - 80 - 35 - 7
Quick 13 - 44 - 33 - 25 - 55 - 13 - 2
VCS 13 - 12 - 56 - 47 - 2
VELO 210 - 36 - 24 - 23 - 24 - 13 - 3
Wateringse Veld Kranenburg 23 - 58 - 55 - 24 - 610 - 0
ZVV Den Haag 268 - 35 - 17 - 75 - 149 - 2
ZVV Den Haag 272 - 41 - 135 - 130 - 64 - 7
ZVV Den Haag 281 - 22 - 610 - 31 - 2
ZVV Den Haag 291 - 42 - 50 - 132 - 6
ConExaExcFCWFCWFCWFCWFCWFCWForFulGroGroGroGroGroGroGroHBSHBSHBSHBSHaaHaaHaaLooLooLooMSVMSVMVVMulMulMulMulMulMulNOCOmmPGSPPSPPSPPSQuiRKDRKDRKDRKDSEPSemStaStaStaStaTutTutTutTutTutTutVCSVELVELVitVitVitVitWIAWIAWICWICWatWatWesWilWipWipZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVdvvdvvdvvdvvdvvdvvsvZzvvzvv
Concordia 16 - 1
Exact 15 - 13
Excelsior M. 1
FC Westland 10
FC Westland 11
FC Westland 126 - 0
FC Westland 146 - 3
FC Westland 8
FC Westland 913 - 3
Forum Sport 17 - 1
Full Speed 110 - 4
Groenoord ZVV 1
Groenoord ZVV H13 - 8
Groenoord ZVV H22 - 4
Groenoord ZVV H3
Groenoord ZVV H44 - 5
Groenoord ZVV H57 - 1
Groenoord ZVV H6
HBS 13 - 4
HBS 2
HBS 3
HBSS 5
Haagse Hout 12 - 1
Haagse Hout 2
Haagse Hout 32 - 4
Loosduinen 12 - 8
Loosduinen 25 - 1
Loosduinen 35 - 6
MSV '71 16 - 2
MSV '71 22 - 6
MVV '27 116 - 3
Multicult 2
Multicult 3
Multicult 4
Multicult 5
Multicult 6
Multicult 7
NOCKralingen H2
Ommoord, sv H15 - 4
PGS/VOGEL 13 - 2
PPSC H11 - 1 (2
PPSC H23 - 13
PPSC H31 - 5
Quick 1
RKDEO 2
RKDEO 31 - 7
RKDEO 43 - 11
RKDEO 50 - 10
SEP 1
Semper Altius 25 - 4
Stanga 4
Stanga 55 - 2
Stanga 66 - 3
Stanga 79 - 8
Tutor 3
Tutor 44 - 3
Tutor 53 - 11
Tutor 60 - 10
Tutor 7
Tutor 8
VCS 13 - 4
VELO 1
VELO 21 - 4
Vitesse Delft 1
Vitesse Delft 2
Vitesse Delft 35 - 12
Vitesse Delft 42 - 10
WIA H12 - 1
WIA H4
WICO H17 - 0
WICO H2
Wateringse Veld Kranenburg 1
Wateringse Veld Kranenburg 22 - 4
Westlandia 17 - 6
Wilhelmus 13 - 3 (4
Wippolder 1
Wippolder 2
ZVV Den Haag 10
ZVV Den Haag 119 - 4
ZVV Den Haag 12
ZVV Den Haag 136 - 12
ZVV Den Haag 1413 - 3
ZVV Den Haag 156 - 1
ZVV Den Haag 18
ZVV Den Haag 19
ZVV Den Haag 209 - 3
ZVV Den Haag 21
ZVV Den Haag 22
ZVV Den Haag 23
ZVV Den Haag 25
ZVV Den Haag 261 - 4
ZVV Den Haag 27
ZVV Den Haag 284 - 2
ZVV Den Haag 29
ZVV Den Haag 307 - 2
ZVV Den Haag 31
ZVV Den Haag 325 - 5 (2
ZVV Den Haag 33
ZVV Den Haag 5
ZVV Den Haag 6
ZVV Den Haag 7
ZVV Den Haag 8
ZVV Den Haag 9
dvv Delft 1
dvv Delft 2
dvv Delft 3
dvv Delft 47 - 2
dvv Delft 53 - 8
dvv Delft 63 - 3 (5
sv Zuid West DH 3
zvv Topstars 1
zvv Topstars 2