Quick 1 (zaal)

10e in poule 5e klasse 6
2e in poule Groep 2 69
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Maandag 12 oktober
6
ZVV Den Haag 22
0
Wateringse Veld Kranenburg 2
11
ZVV Den Haag 18
1
Quick 1
7
HBS 2
1
Exact 2
Woensdag 14 oktober
ZVV Den Haag 21
Loosduinen 2
Stanga 8
Vitesse Delft 5
VELO 3
dvv Delft 2
Donderdag 15 oktober
Vitesse Delft 4
Tutor 9
Maandag 26 oktober
ZVV Den Haag 22
Stanga 8
Wateringse Veld Kranenburg 2
HBS 2
Quick 1
Vitesse Delft 5
Loosduinen 2
ZVV Den Haag 18

Wedstrijdschema

Quick 1 (zaal)
Vitesse Delft 5
Thuis
26-10-2020 20:00
Zuidhaghe veld 1
Nr. 14544764CO
AFGELAST, , Afgelast
Quick 1 (zaal)
Wateringse Veld Kranenburg 2
Thuis
04-11-2020 21:00
Zuidhaghe veld 1
Nr. 14544936CO
AFGELAST, , Afgelast
Stanga 8
Quick 1 (zaal)
Uit
11-11-2020 21:00
Nr. 14544730CO
AFGELAST, , Afgelast
Loosduinen 2
Quick 1 (zaal)
Uit
16-11-2020 21:00
Nr. 14545883CO
Sportpark: Beresteinlaan 625 H, 2542 JR 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Exact 2
Quick 1 (zaal)
Uit
25-11-2020 20:00
Nr. 14541873CO
Sportpark: Schaapweg 4, 2285 SP RIJSWIJK ZH
Quick 1 (zaal)
Tutor 9
Thuis
30-11-2020 21:00
Zuidhaghe veld 1
Nr. 14541866CO
Quick 1 (zaal)
dvv Delft 2
Thuis
07-12-2020 21:00
Zuidhaghe veld 1
Nr. 14543545CO
Quick 1 (zaal)
Exact 2
Thuis
04-01-2021 21:00
Zuidhaghe veld 1
Nr. 14543150CO
Wateringse Veld Kranenburg 2
Quick 1 (zaal)
Uit
11-01-2021 20:00
Nr. 14545936CO
Sportpark: Laan van Poot 22, 2566 EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Tutor 9
Quick 1 (zaal)
Uit
22-01-2021 20:30
Nr. 14542628CO
Sportpark: Mekelweg 8, 2628 CD DELFT
zvv Den Haag 22
Quick 1 (zaal)
Uit
25-01-2021 20:00
Nr. 14542349CO
Sportpark: Schaapweg 4, 2285 SP RIJSWIJK ZH
Quick 1 (zaal)
HBS 2
Thuis
01-02-2021 19:00
Zuidhaghe veld 1
Nr. 14544216CO
VELO 3
Quick 1 (zaal)
Uit
10-02-2021 22:00
Nr. 14543525CO
Sportpark: Noordweg 26, 2291 EE WATERINGEN
dvv Delft 2
Quick 1 (zaal)
Uit
17-02-2021 19:30
Nr. 14542372CO
Sportpark: Kerkpolderweg 12, 2625 EB DELFT
Vitesse Delft 4
Quick 1 (zaal)
Uit
25-02-2021 21:30
Nr. 14544169CO
Sportpark: Henk van Riessenlaan 5, 2626 AB DELFT
zvv Den Haag 21
Quick 1 (zaal)
Uit
03-03-2021 19:00
Nr. 14545919CO
Sportpark: Schaapweg 4, 2285 SP RIJSWIJK ZH
Quick 1 (zaal)
Vitesse Delft 4
Thuis
08-03-2021 22:00
Zuidhaghe veld 1
Nr. 14545367CO
Quick 1 (zaal)
zvv Den Haag 18
Thuis
15-03-2021 19:00
Zuidhaghe veld 1
Nr. 14543173CO
Vitesse Delft 5
Quick 1 (zaal)
Uit
25-03-2021 21:30
Nr. 14544712CO
Sportpark: Henk van Riessenlaan 5, 2626 AB DELFT
Quick 1 (zaal)
Loosduinen 2
Thuis
29-03-2021 19:00
Zuidhaghe veld 1
Nr. 14543358CO
Quick 1 (zaal)
Stanga 8
Thuis
12-04-2021 22:00
Zuidhaghe veld 1
Nr. 14543877CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.ZVV Den Haag 1866004819018
2.Tutor 954103618013
3.ZVV Den Haag 2264114629013
4.Stanga 854013625012
5.Vitesse Delft 554012314012
6.HBS 263122518010
7.Loosduinen 25131131306
8.dvv Delft 25113202804
9.ZVV Den Haag 215113233604
10.Quick 15113244204
11.Wateringse Veld Kranenburg 26114133004
12.VELO 35023192802
13.Vitesse Delft 4401381401
14.Exact 26015153501
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.ZVV Den Haag 25110011503
2.Quick 1100151100

Spelers (1)

Team resultaten

dvvExaHBSLooQuiStaTutVELVitWatZVV
dvv Delft 23 - 55 - 104 - 3
Exact 23 - 32 - 66 - 8
HBS 27 - 16 - 62 - 4
Loosduinen 21 - 33 - 13 - 3 -
Quick 18 - 7 - 6 - 7
Stanga 8 - 5 - 7
Tutor 98 - 14 - 411 - 10
VELO 3 - 2 - 22 - 4
Vitesse Delft 53 - 2 - 4 - 33 - 5
Wateringse Veld Kranenburg 23 - 2 - 3 - 61 - 9
ZVV Den Haag 227 - 5 - 11 - 1 - 10 - 42 - 96 - 010 - 4

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 2 69".