Quick 1 (zaal)

8e in poule 5e klasse 4
Bekijk spelers

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand (8e in poule 5e klasse 4)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Loosduinen 220152310444047
2.Loosduinen 12013257955041
3.Westlandia 22011459759037
4.Exact 22011458766037
5.Vitesse Delft 42010379753033
6.ZVV Den Haag 21209387973030
7.RKDEO 5198567974029
8.Quick 120631190100021
9.VELO 320351260104014
10.MSV '71 320411553117013
11.ZVV Den Haag 221922154412408

Spelers (2)

Team resultaten

ExaLooLooMSVQuiRKDStaStaVELVitWesZVVZVV
Exact 23 - 23 - 57 - 46 - 410 - 13 - 85 - 113 - 22 - 33 - 36 - 34 - 1
Loosduinen 111 - 72 - 43 - 03 - 60 - 03 - 42 - 44 - 23 - 31 - 03 - 58 - 1
Loosduinen 21 - 55 - 07 - 012 - 13 - 33 - 62 - 74 - 23 - 48 - 43 - 18 - 0
MSV '71 33 - 51 - 50 - 104 - 34 - 52 - 73 - 95 - 50 - 81 - 50 - 55 - 2
Quick 14 - 44 - 63 - 36 - 25 - 73 - 124 - 65 - 64 - 46 - 38 - 2
RKDEO 54 - 33 - 53 - 88 - 27 - 63 - 71 - 83 - 33 - 34 - 23 - 3
Stanga 88 - 54 - 35 - 19 - 55 - 27 - 26 - 24 - 04 - 24 - 34 - 35 - 3
Stanga 912 - 04 - 17 - 312 - 111 - 210 - 17 - 011 - 312 - 2
VELO 35 - 52 - 62 - 34 - 115 - 33 - 10 - 73 - 101 - 64 - 41 - 52 - 4
Vitesse Delft 41 - 22 - 35 - 08 - 13 - 43 - 73 - 53 - 614 - 01 - 33 - 36 - 1
Westlandia 25 - 12 - 32 - 58 - 38 - 56 - 45 - 34 - 46 - 27 - 18 - 310 - 3
ZVV Den Haag 210 - 44 - 82 - 69 - 05 - 44 - 23 - 73 - 77 - 34 - 33 - 37 - 2
ZVV Den Haag 224 - 41 - 32 - 64 - 74 - 51 - 111 - 53 - 146 - 61 - 140 - 75 - 3