MO15-2

3e in poule 2e klasse (2e fase) 05
8e in poule 1e fase Zwaluwen Jeugd Reeks (1e fase) F
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zaterdag 3 december
0
Naaldwijk MO15-2
0
FC 's-Gravenzande MO15-3
2
SVC'08 MO15-1
6
VELO MO15-1
3
Quick MO15-2
0
Duindorp sv MO15-1
3
Laakkwartier MO15-2
2
Verburch MO15-1
Maandag 28 november
0
SVC'08 MO15-1
1
Duindorp sv MO15-1
Zaterdag 26 november
2
FC 's-Gravenzande MO15-3
2
VELO MO15-1
1
Naaldwijk MO15-2
5
Verburch MO15-1
Woensdag 23 november
0
SVC'08 MO15-1
6
Laakkwartier MO15-2

Wedstrijdschema

Verburch MO15-1
Quick MO15-2
Uit
10-12-2022 11:15
veld 3
Nr. 71800CO
Sportpark Verburch
Quick MO15-2
Laakkwartier MO15-2
Thuis
13-12-2022 19:00
Veld 1
Nr. 71893CO
FC 's-Gravenzande MO15-3
Quick MO15-2
Uit
17-12-2022 10:45
veld 2
Nr. 71785CO
Scheidsrechters: H. (Henk) Blok, Juliana Sportpark

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Laakkwartier MO15-25500332015
2.Verburch MO15-16501327015
3.Quick MO15-24400172012
4.VELO MO15-16213182207
5.Duindorp sv MO15-1621361507
6.FC 's-Gravenzande MO15-3503251503
7.SVC'08 MO15-1610562703
8.Naaldwijk MO15-2601553201
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Die Haghe MO15-16600302018
2.KMD MO15-16411219013
3.S.V. Den Hoorn MO15-164021610012
4.Laakkwartier MO15-163122015010
5.Maasdijk MO15-16303171809
6.VDL MO15-1610581703
7.FC 's-Gravenzande MO15-2610592403
8.Quick MO15-2610553103

Spelers (15)

Trainingen

ma
18:00
-
19:00
Veld 3 (ABCD)
wo
19:00
-
20:15
Veld 4 (ABCD)
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

DuiFC'LaaNaaQuiSVCVELVer
Duindorp sv MO15-12 - 20 - 63 - 1
FC 's-Gravenzande MO15-32 - 21 - 5
Laakkwartier MO15-26 - 012 - 03 - 2
Naaldwijk MO15-20 - 00 - 61 - 5
Quick MO15-23 - 02 - 1
SVC'08 MO15-10 - 10 - 63 - 22 - 6
VELO MO15-16 - 21 - 6
Verburch MO15-13 - 010 - 07 - 2
DieFC'KMDLaaMaaQuiSVDVDL
Die Haghe MO15-17 - 05 - 12 - 0
FC 's-Gravenzande MO15-21 - 81 - 51 - 4
KMD MO15-10 - 42 - 05 - 0
Laakkwartier MO15-10 - 44 - 47 - 1
Maasdijk MO15-12 - 44 - 24 - 3
Quick MO15-20 - 71 - 73 - 0
S.V. Den Hoorn MO15-11 - 33 - 03 - 0
VDL MO15-13 - 21 - 21 - 4