Quick 5

11e in poule 3e klasse B
4e in poule Groep 2 24
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zondag 18 oktober
Excelsior'20 3
GSC ESDO 3
SVH 2
Taurus 2
HDV 2
HMSH 4
Wanica Star 2
Olympia 3
Laakkwartier 4
Quick 5
RKDEO 4
sv Madestein 3
HVV 3
HBS 4

Wedstrijdschema

Quick 5
RKDEO 4
Thuis
22-11-2020 14:00
Veld 2
Nr. 14735499CO
GSC ESDO 3
Quick 5
Uit
29-11-2020 11:00
Nr. 14739624CO
Sportpark: Hengelolaan 600, 2544 GJ 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Quick 5
Taurus 2
Thuis
06-12-2020 14:00
Veld 2
Nr. 14739521CO
Excelsior'20 3
Quick 5
Uit
13-12-2020 11:00
Nr. 14741835CO
Sportpark: Parkweg 419, 3121 KK SCHIEDAM
Olympia 3
Quick 5
Uit
17-01-2021 12:00
Nr. 14734877CO
Sportpark: Bodegraafsestraatweg 52, 2805 GR GOUDA
Quick 5
Laakkwartier 4
Thuis
24-01-2021 14:00
Veld 1
Nr. 14734620CO
HDV 2
Quick 5
Uit
31-01-2021 12:00
Nr. 14737872CO
Sportpark: Mr P D Fortuynwg 16, 2533 SR 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Quick 5
HMSH 4
Thuis
07-02-2021 14:00
Veld 1
Nr. 14739971CO
HVV 3
Quick 5
Uit
28-02-2021 13:00
Nr. 14737069CO
Sportpark: Van Hogenhoucklaan 37, 2596 TA 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Quick 5
GSC ESDO 3
Thuis
07-03-2021 14:00
Veld 1
Nr. 14740400CO
RKDEO 4
Quick 5
Uit
14-03-2021 13:00
Nr. 14736537CO
Sportpark: Sportparkweg 34, 2631 GA NOOTDORP
Quick 5
HBS 4
Thuis
21-03-2021 14:00
Veld 1
Nr. 14741353CO
sv Madestein 3
Quick 5
Uit
28-03-2021 12:00
Nr. 14738467CO
Sportpark: Madesteinweg 13, 2553 EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Quick 5
SVH 2
Thuis
11-04-2021 14:00
Veld 2
Nr. 14739605CO
Taurus 2
Quick 5
Uit
18-04-2021 12:00
Nr. 14741458CO
Sportpark: Mekelweg 8, 2628 CD DELFT
Quick 5
Excelsior'20 3
Thuis
25-04-2021 14:00
Veld 2
Nr. 14737891CO
Wanica Star 2
Quick 5
Uit
09-05-2021 12:00
Nr. 14741449CO
Sportpark: Melis Stokelaan 1175, 2541 GA 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Quick 5
Olympia 3
Thuis
16-05-2021 14:00
Veld 1
Nr. 14741465CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.HDV 24400225012
2.HBS 44301151209
3.sv Madestein 3321011507
4.Olympia 332109307
5.Wanica Star 242118607
6.Excelsior'20 34121151105
7.RKDEO 431116404
8.HMSH 431114604
9.SVH 2311191304
10.HVV 321013403
11.Quick 5402251702
12.GSC ESDO 310013400
13.Taurus 2400451400
14.Laakkwartier 4400492000
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Blijdorp 2330016309
2.GSC ESDO 3320111706
3.FC Zoetermeer 2310281303
4.Quick 5300341600

Spelers (14)

Trainingen

wo
20:00
-
21:00
Veld 4 (ABCD)
vr
20:00
-
21:00
Veld 2 (ABCD)
Volledig schema

Overige activiteiten

Zondag 20 december
16:30
Bardienst zondag: Quick 5

Team resultaten

ExcGSCHBSHDVHMSHVVLaaOlyQuiRKDsvMSVHTauWan
Excelsior'20 3 - 4 - 42 - 3
GSC ESDO 33 - 4 -
HBS 40 - 55 - 1
HDV 2 - 4 - 33 - 1
HMSH 4 - 1 - 1
HVV 3 - - 3 - 1
Laakkwartier 42 - 7 - 3 - 5
Olympia 32 - 22 - 1
Quick 51 - 92 - 2
RKDEO 4 - 4 - 1 -
sv Madestein 35 - 24 - 1
SVH 20 - 6 - -
Taurus 23 - 60 - 1
Wanica Star 23 - 0 - 1 - 1

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 2 24".