JO16-1
Wedstrijdschema
Quick JO16-1
FC Den Bosch JO16-1
Thuis
24-08-2024
12:00
Veld 1
Nr. 4867BE
Quick JO16-1
Quick Boys JO16-1
Thuis
27-08-2024
20:00
veld 1
Nr.
Quick JO16-1
SC 't Zand JO16-1
Thuis
31-08-2024
12:00
Veld 1
Nr. 3932CO
Quick JO16-1
Westlandia JO16-1
Thuis
07-09-2024
12:00
Veld 2
Nr. 3771CO
Wilhelmus JO16-1
Quick JO16-1
Uit
14-09-2024
12:30
veld 2
Nr. 3798CO
Sportpark Westvliet
Excelsior M. JO16-1
Quick JO16-1
Uit
21-09-2024
11:00
veld 3
Nr. 3631CO
Sportpark Excelsior Maassluis
Quick JO16-1
Sparta (AV) JO16-1
Thuis
28-09-2024
12:00
Veld 1
Nr. 3638CO
DSO JO16-1
Quick JO16-1
Uit
05-10-2024
11:00
veld 2
Nr. 3672CO
Sportpark Bentwoud
Quick JO16-1
TOGB JO16-1
Thuis
12-10-2024
12:00
Veld 1
Nr. 3701CO
SC 't Zand JO16-1
Quick JO16-1
Uit
19-10-2024
13:15
veld 2
Nr. 3744CO
Sportpark Bijstervelden
Quick JO16-1
Excelsior M. JO16-1
Thuis
02-11-2024
12:00
Veld 1
Nr. 3806CO
Sparta (AV) JO16-1
Quick JO16-1
Uit
09-11-2024
12:30
veld 2
Nr. 3848CO
Sportcomplex Nieuw Terbregge
Quick JO16-1
DSO JO16-1
Thuis
16-11-2024
12:00
Veld 1
Nr. 3869CO
TOGB JO16-1
Quick JO16-1
Uit
23-11-2024
12:45
veld 1-TOGB
Nr. 3888CO
Sportpark Het Hoge Land TOGB
Westlandia JO16-1
Quick JO16-1
Uit
07-12-2024
11:30
veld 1-Westlandia
Nr. 3950CO
Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Westlandia
Quick JO16-1
Wilhelmus JO16-1
Thuis
14-12-2024
12:00
Veld 2
Nr. 3995CO
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | DSO JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Excelsior M. JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Quick JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Sparta (AV) JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | TOGB JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6. | Westlandia JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Wilhelmus JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8. | SC 't Zand JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Achilles E JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. | ADO Den Haag JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | AFC JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | AFC 34 JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | AFC Ajax JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6. | Alexandria'66 JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Almere City JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Alphense Boys JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9. | FC Amsterdam JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10. | AZ JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11. | Barendrecht JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Bennekom JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13. | Berghem Sport JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14. | BFC JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15. | Blauw Wit '34 JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16. | FC Den Bosch JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17. | Buitenveldert sc. JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18. | DEM (RKVV) JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19. | FC Dordrecht JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20. | DSO JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21. | DTA Fortius asv JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22. | FC Eindhoven JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23. | Excelsior Rotterdam JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24. | Excelsior M. JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25. | Feyenoord JO16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26. | De Graafschap JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
27. | Hollandia JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28. | Hoofddorp s.v. JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
29. | Koninklijke HFC JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30. | Meern De JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
31. | NAC Breda JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32. | OJC ROSMALEN JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
33. | PEC Zwolle JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34. | PSV JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35. | Purmersteijn JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36. | PVCV JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
37. | Quick 1888 JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
38. | Quick JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Roda '46 JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
40. | SCPB'22 JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41. | SDZ JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
42. | Sparta Rotterdam JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
43. | Spartaan'20 JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
44. | Sparta (AV) JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
45. | Sporting Martinus JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
46. | TOGB JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
47. | FC Twente/Heracles Academie JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
48. | UDI'19 JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
49. | UNA JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
50. | FC Utrecht JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
51. | FC Volendam JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
52. | Waterwijk asc JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
53. | Westlandia JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
54. | Wilhelmus JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
55. | SC 't Zand JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
56. | Zeeburgia avv JO16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |