Zaterdag 20 april
Benjamin
benjamini
Thuis
20-04-2024
08:30
Veld 3
Nr.
Katwijk JO8-2
Quick JO8-1
Uit
20-04-2024
08:30
veld 2 A1
Nr. 137726CO
Sportpark De Krom
GDA JO8-1
Quick JO8-2
Uit
20-04-2024
09:00
veld 3-GDA A1
Nr. 137729CO
Sportpark Madestein
RVC Celeritas JO8-2
Quick JO8-3
Uit
20-04-2024
08:30
veld 4B A1
Nr. 137732CO
Sportpark Prinses Irene
Quick JO8-4
REMO JO8-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
08:30
Veld 2 a1
Nr. 138026CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 3.
Kleedkamer uit: 9.
Quick JO8-6
Semper Altius JO8-4
Thuis
20-04-2024
09:45
Veld 2 a1
Nr. 134876CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 1.
Kleedkamer uit: 7.
HBS JO8-7
Quick JO8-7
Uit
20-04-2024
08:30
veld 3 A1
Nr. 137741CO
Sportpark Craeyenhout
Quick JO9-1
HWD VE1 JO9-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
09:45
Veld 2 a2
Nr. 143796CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 1.
Kleedkamer uit: 7.
Quick JO9-2
KMD JO9-2
Thuis
20-04-2024
11:00
Veld 2 a1
Nr. 143806CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 3.
Kleedkamer uit: 9.
Duindorp sv JO9-1
Quick JO9-3
Uit
20-04-2024
08:30
veld 1 A2
Nr. 143121CO
Sportpark Duindorp
HVV JO9-4
Quick JO9-4
Uit
20-04-2024
14:30
veld 3 A1
Nr. 143124CO
Sportpark De Diepput
HBS JO9-5
Quick JO9-5
Uit
20-04-2024
11:00
veld 3 B1
Nr. 143125CO
Sportpark Craeyenhout
Quick JO9-6
Scheveningen JO9-3
Thuis
20-04-2024
08:30
Veld 2 a2
Nr. 144257CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 3.
Kleedkamer uit: 9.
HBS JO10-1
Quick JO10-1
Uit
20-04-2024
09:45
veld 3 A1
Nr. 135640CO
Sportpark Craeyenhout
Forum Sport JO10-4
Quick JO10-2
Uit
20-04-2024
15:00
veld 5 A1
Nr. 135643CO
Sportpark 't Loo
Quick JO10-3
Scheveningen JO10-4
Thuis
20-04-2024
08:30
Veld 2 b1
Nr. 135852CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 3.
Kleedkamer uit: 9.
RVC Celeritas MO10-2
Quick JO10-4
Uit
20-04-2024
08:30
veld 4B A2
Nr. 135650CO
Sportpark Prinses Irene
Quick JO11-1
HVV JO11-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
08:30
Veld 4 a
Nr. 132227CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 6.
Kleedkamer uit: 12.
Duindorp sv JO11-1
Quick JO11-2
Uit
20-04-2024
10:00
veld 1 A
Nr. 132830CO
Sportpark Duindorp
HMSH JO11-1
Quick JO11-3
Uit
20-04-2024
08:30
veld 1 A
Nr. 132833CO
Sportpark HMSH
Quick JO11-4
HVV JO11-9
Thuis
20-04-2024
11:30
Veld 4 a
Nr. 132246CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 6.
Kleedkamer uit: 6.
Quick JO11-5
BMT JO11-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
11:30
Veld 4 b
Nr. 133965CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 12.
Kleedkamer uit: 12.
DUNO JO11-3
Quick JO11-6
Uit
20-04-2024
08:30
veld 1 B
Nr. 132839CO
Scheidsrechters: J.A. (Jan) Raateland, Sportpark Haagsche Dynamiek
Quick JO11-7
VCS JO11-4
Thuis
20-04-2024
08:30
Veld 4 b
Nr. 133995CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 6.
Kleedkamer uit: 12.
Quick JO12-1
RAS JO12-2
Thuis
20-04-2024
10:00
Veld 4 a
Nr. 138889CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 1.
Kleedkamer uit: 7.
Quick JO12-2
FC 's-Gravenzande JO12-7
Thuis
20-04-2024
10:00
Veld 4 b
Nr. 138599CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 1.
Kleedkamer uit: 7.
HBS JO12-3
Quick JO12-3
Uit
20-04-2024
08:30
veld 2 B
Nr. 138146CO
Sportpark Craeyenhout
Quick JO13-1
ADO Den Haag JO13-2
Thuis
20-04-2024
12:15
Veld 1
Nr. 93723CO
Kleedkamer thuis: Tribune 2.
Kleedkamer uit: Tribune 4.
Scheidsrechters: A.J. (Arie) Nijhuis
RKAVV JO13-1JM
Quick JO13-2
Uit
20-04-2024
09:00
veld 1
Nr. 129156CO
Scheidsrechters: Afgeschermd, Sportpark Kastelenring
Quick JO13-3
Sportclub Monster JO13-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
10:00
Veld 3
Nr. 101090CO
Maasdijk JO13-1
Quick JO13-4
Uit
20-04-2024
08:30
veld 1
Nr. 126978CO
Sportpark Maasdijk
Quick JO13-5
SV Leidschenveen JO13-2
Thuis
20-04-2024
08:30
Veld 1
Nr. 108651CO
Kleedkamer thuis: Tribune 2.
Kleedkamer uit: Tribune 4.
Loosduinen JO13-2
Quick JO13-6
Uit
20-04-2024
09:00
veld 2-Loosduinen
Nr. 120915CO
Sportpark Madestein
Voorschoten`97 JO14-1
Quick JO14-1
Uit
20-04-2024
09:00
veld 1
Nr. 123326CO
Scheidsrechters: J.R. (Joey) Waleveld, Sportpark Adegeest
Quick JO14-2
VUC JO14-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
13:15
Veld 4
Nr. 92823CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 5.
Kleedkamer uit: 11.
Scheidsrechters: S. (Sander) Erkelens
Quick JO14-3
Graaf W II VAC JO14-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
12:15
Veld 2
Nr. 92693CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 1.
Kleedkamer uit: 7.
Scheidsrechters: W.F. (Willem) Stokkers
Wilhelmus JO14-5
Quick JO14-4
Uit
20-04-2024
08:30
veld 3
Nr. 107535CO
Sportpark Westvliet
Quick JO15-1
Excelsior M. JO15-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
10:15
Veld 1
Nr. 115427CO
Kleedkamer thuis: Tribune 1.
Kleedkamer uit: Tribune 3.
Scheidsrechters: Afgeschermd
Die Haghe JO15-1
Quick JO15-2
Uit
20-04-2024
10:30
veld 7-Die Haghe
Nr. 116395CO
Sportpark Ockenburgh
HBS JO15-3
Quick JO15-3
Uit
20-04-2024
14:00
veld 3
Nr. 126522CO
Scheidsrechters: B. (Benito) Walker, Sportpark Craeyenhout
DUNO JO15-2
Quick JO15-4
Uit
20-04-2024
14:30
veld 1
Nr. 116576CO
Scheidsrechters: G. (Gerard) van de Weerd, Sportpark Haagsche Dynamiek
Sparta (AV) JO16-1
Quick JO16-1
Uit
20-04-2024
12:00
veld 3
Nr. 96815CO
Scheidsrechters: J.D. (Jort) Hiemstra, Sportcomplex Nieuw Terbregge
Quick JO16-2
Concordia JO16-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
14:00
Veld 2
Nr. 95302CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 3.
Kleedkamer uit: 9.
Scheidsrechters: M.A. (Marcel) de Kler
Quick JO16-3
Die Haghe JO16-2
Thuis
20-04-2024
16:00
Veld 2
Nr. 117257CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 1.
Kleedkamer uit: 7.
Scheidsrechters: L. (Luc) Groen
DWO JO16-2
Quick JO16-4
Uit
20-04-2024
13:15
veld 3
Nr. 105019CO
Sportpark DWO
Spartaan'20 JO17-1
Quick JO17-1
Uit
20-04-2024
13:00
veld 1
Nr. 6938CO
Scheidsrechters: B.A. (Ben) van der Spoel, Sportpark Spartaan'20
Quick JO17-2
HBS JO17-2
Thuis
20-04-2024
16:00
Veld 1
Nr. 125995CO
Kleedkamer thuis: Tribune 2.
Kleedkamer uit: Tribune 4.
Scheidsrechters: M. (Mark) Overdevest
Sportclub Monster JO17-2
Quick JO17-3
Uit
20-04-2024
12:30
veld 5
Nr. 121406CO
Scheidsrechters: A. (Bram) Nieuwenhuyzen, Sportpark Polanen
Quick JO18-1
JVOZ O18
Thuis
20-04-2024
14:00
Veld 1
Nr. 115402CO
Kleedkamer thuis: Tribune 1.
Kleedkamer uit: Tribune 3.
Scheidsrechters: N. (Nico) Sijrier
WIK JO18-1
Quick JO18-2
Uit
20-04-2024
12:00
veld 1-WIK
Nr. 93666CO
Scheidsrechters: J. (Joey) Morauw, Sportpark Zuiderpark WIK
UNA JO19-1
Quick JO19-1
Uit
20-04-2024
15:15
veld 1
Nr. 142059CO
Scheidsrechters: M. (Manuel) Uijttewaal, Sportpark Zeelst
SSA FC Skillz Wateringse Veld O23-1
Quick O23-1
Uit
20-04-2024
17:30
veld 1
Nr. 8639CO
Scheidsrechters: D.R. (Danny) Derksen, Sportpark Zonneveld
Quick O23-2
Nootdorp O23-2
Thuis
20-04-2024
15:15
Veld 3
Nr. 125325CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 2.
Kleedkamer uit: 8.
Scheidsrechters: C.F. (Kees) Ekelmans
Quick MO8-1
Full Speed JO8-5
Thuis
20-04-2024
09:45
Veld 2 b2
Nr. 139895CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 5.
Kleedkamer uit: 11.
Quick MO9-1
Oliveo JO9-7
Thuis
20-04-2024
09:45
Veld 2 b1
Nr. 144379CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 5.
Kleedkamer uit: 11.
HBS JO11-7
Quick MO11-1
Uit
20-04-2024
08:30
veld 2 A
Nr. 132843CO
Sportpark Craeyenhout
Laakkwartier MO11-1
Quick MO11-2
Uit
20-04-2024
10:45
veld 3 A
Nr. 134274CO
Sportpark Laakkwartier
Forum Sport MO11-2
Quick MO11-3
Uit
20-04-2024
08:30
veld 6 A
Nr. 134373CO
Sportpark 't Loo
RKDEO MO13-1
Quick MO13-1
Uit
20-04-2024
12:30
veld 5
Nr. 125699CO
Sportpark Centrum
Quick MO15-1
Naaldwijk MO15-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
11:30
Veld 3
Nr. 100655CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 2.
Kleedkamer uit: 8.
VELO MO15-1
Quick MO15-2
Uit
20-04-2024
10:45
veld 3
Nr. 145272CO
Sportpark VELO
Naaldwijk MO17-1
Quick MO17-1
Uit
20-04-2024
12:30
veld 3
Nr. 118364CO
Sportpark de Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
Quick MO17-2
Concordia MO17-2
Thuis
20-04-2024
13:15
Veld 3
Nr. 128821CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 4.
Kleedkamer uit: 10.
Scheidsrechters: P.H.A. (Philip) Benschop
DSO MO20-1
Quick MO20-1
Uit
20-04-2024
11:00
veld 4
Nr. 104422CO
Scheidsrechters: J.B. (John) Reule, Sportpark Bentwoud
GDA 1
Quick 1 (zat)
Uit
20-04-2024
14:30
veld 1-GDA
Nr. 24924CO
Scheidsrechters: A.P.M. (Guus) Heemskerk, Sportpark Madestein
black devils vets
Zaterdag Veteranen
Uit
20-04-2024
15:00
Nr.
Zondag 21 april
TOGB 1
Quick 1
Uit
21-04-2024
14:00
veld 1-TOGB
Nr. 4282CO
Scheidsrechters: M.G.J. (Thijs) Dogterom, Sportpark Het Hoge Land
Quick 2
DHC 2
Thuis
21-04-2024
11:00
Veld 1
Nr. 13233CO
Kleedkamer thuis: Tribune 1.
Kleedkamer uit: Tribune 3.
Scheidsrechters: M.J. (Maurice) Brouwer
Blijdorp 2
Quick 3
Uit
21-04-2024
13:00
veld 2-hoofdveld
Nr. 13074CO
Scheidsrechters: M. (Murat) Can, Sportcomplex Noorderbocht
Quick 4
sv Zuid West DH 4
Thuis
21-04-2024
11:00
Veld 2
Nr. 60231CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 1.
Kleedkamer uit: 7.
SVO Buytenpark 2
Quick 5
Uit
21-04-2024
14:00
veld 2 - kunstgras
Nr. 13297CO
Sportpark Buytenpark Zoetermeer
Quick 7
Wippolder 5
Thuis
21-04-2024
13:15
Veld 2
Nr. 12722CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 3.
Kleedkamer uit: 9.
Quick 8
HBS 11
Thuis
21-04-2024
14:00
Veld 1
Nr. 14715CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 5.
Kleedkamer uit: 11.
S.V. Den Hoorn 11
Quick 9
Uit
21-04-2024
13:00
veld 1
Nr. 12452CO
Sportpark Den Hoorn
Quick 10
WIK 2
Thuis
21-04-2024
13:30
Veld 4
Nr. 63369CO
Quick 35+1
ODB 35+1
Thuis
21-04-2024
12:00
Veld 3
Nr. 11275CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 4.
Kleedkamer uit: 10.
Vite Fatigué
blauw wit
Thuis
21-04-2024
12:00
Veld 4
Nr.
Kleedkamer thuis: 2.
Kleedkamer uit: 2.