Woensdag 22 mei
Sportclub Monster JO13-3
Quick JO13-6
Uit
22-05-2024
19:00
veld 5
Nr. 120898CO
Sportpark Polanen
Quick MO17-1
Maasdijk MO17-1
Thuis
22-05-2024
19:30
Veld 1
Nr. 118344CO
Vrijdag 24 mei
Quick JO17-3
RAS JO17-1
Thuis
24-05-2024
19:00
Veld 1
Nr. 121403CO
Zaterdag 25 mei
Benjamin
benjamini
Thuis
25-05-2024
08:30
Veld 3
Nr.
Quick JO8-1
HVV JO8-1
Thuis
25-05-2024
08:30
Veld 2 a1
Nr. 137801CO
FC 's-Gravenzande JO8-2
Quick JO8-2
Uit
25-05-2024
08:30
veld 5 A1
Nr. 137727CO
Juliana Sportpark
Erasmus JO8-2
Quick JO8-3
Uit
25-05-2024
09:30
veld 1 A1
Nr. 137730CO
Sportpark Erasmus
Quick JO8-4
Die Haghe JO8-3
Thuis
25-05-2024
08:30
Veld 2 a2
Nr. 136702CO
Quick JO8-5
BMT JO8-4
Thuis
25-05-2024
08:30
Veld 2 b2
Nr. 136998CO
S.V. Den Hoorn JO8-10
Quick JO8-6
Uit
25-05-2024
08:30
veld 3 A1
Nr. 137739CO
Sportpark Den Hoorn
Quick JO8-7
RAS JO8-2
Thuis
25-05-2024
09:45
Veld 2 a2
Nr. 139839CO
Quick JO9-1
DSVP JO9-1
Thuis
25-05-2024
09:45
Veld 2 b2
Nr. 144310CO
VELO JO9-2
Quick JO9-2
Uit
25-05-2024
08:30
veld 5 B2
Nr. 143117CO
Sportpark VELO
DUNO JO9-1
Quick JO9-3
Uit
25-05-2024
08:30
veld 2 A2
Nr. 143119CO
Sportpark Haagsche Dynamiek
Quick JO9-4
RAS JO9-2
Thuis
25-05-2024
08:30
Veld 2 b1
Nr. 143140CO
Quick JO9-5
HDV JO9-2
Thuis
25-05-2024
09:45
Veld 2 b1
Nr. 143948CO
BMT JO9-3
Quick JO9-6
Uit
25-05-2024
11:40
veld 2 B1
Nr. 143647CO
Sportpark Escamp I BMT
HVV JO10-2
Quick JO10-1
Uit
25-05-2024
10:30
veld 3 B1
Nr. 135641CO
Sportpark De Diepput
Quick JO10-2
Duindorp sv JO10-1
Thuis
25-05-2024
11:00
Veld 2 a1
Nr. 136467CO
Quick JO10-3
Scheveningen JO10-2
Thuis
25-05-2024
09:45
Veld 2 a1
Nr. 135965CO
Graaf W II VAC JO10-5
Quick JO10-4
Uit
25-05-2024
14:45
veld 5 A1
Nr. 135648CO
Sportpark De Roggewoning
Quick Steps JO11-1
Quick JO11-1
Uit
25-05-2024
09:00
veld 2 B
Nr. 132827CO
Sportpark Quick Steps
Naaldwijk JO11-1
Quick JO11-2
Uit
25-05-2024
10:00
veld 5 A
Nr. 132829CO
Sportpark de Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
Quick JO11-3
WIK JO11-1
Thuis
25-05-2024
08:30
Veld 4 b
Nr. 133481CO
Quick JO11-4
Wilhelmus JO11-9
Thuis
25-05-2024
10:00
Veld 4 a
Nr. 133779CO
KMD JO11-1
Quick JO11-5
Uit
25-05-2024
08:30
veld 3 A
Nr. 132836CO
Sportpark KMD
Quick JO11-6
Loosduinen JO11-2
Thuis
25-05-2024
10:00
Veld 4 b
Nr. 132425CO
Quick JO11-7
Scheveningen JO11-3
Thuis
25-05-2024
11:30
Veld 4 b
Nr. 133555CO
Scheveningen JO12-1
Quick JO12-1
Uit
25-05-2024
10:00
veld 2 A
Nr. 138139CO
Sportpark Houtrust
Die Haghe JO12-5
Quick JO12-2
Uit
25-05-2024
12:45
veld 4-Die Haghe B
Nr. 138141CO
Sportpark Ockenburgh
Quick JO12-3
HDV JO12-2
Thuis
25-05-2024
11:30
Veld 4 a
Nr. 139129CO
Quick JO13-2
Excelsior M. JO13-2
Thuis
25-05-2024
12:30
Veld 2
Nr. 127172CO
VELO JO13-2
Quick JO13-3
Uit
25-05-2024
10:45
veld 6
Nr. 101123CO
Sportpark VELO
Quick JO13-4
VELO JO13-3
Thuis
25-05-2024
13:00
Veld 4
Nr. 126960CO
Wilhelmus JO13-6
Quick JO13-5
Uit
25-05-2024
08:30
veld 3
Nr. 108690CO
Sportpark Westvliet
Quick JO13-6
FC 's-Gravenzande JO13-4
Thuis
25-05-2024
08:30
Veld 1
Nr. 120893CO
Quick JO14-1
Quick Boys JO14-1
Thuis
25-05-2024
10:15
Veld 1
Nr. 123332CO
Scheveningen JO14-1
Quick JO14-3
Uit
25-05-2024
11:30
veld 2
Nr. 92681CO
Sportpark Houtrust
Quick JO14-4
Meerburg JO14-5
Thuis
25-05-2024
13:15
Veld 3
Nr. 107543CO
Quick JO15-2
TOGB JO15-2
Thuis
25-05-2024
14:30
Veld 4
Nr. 116364CO
Quick JO15-3
VELO JO15-3
Thuis
25-05-2024
14:15
Veld 2
Nr. 126506CO
SV Leidschenveen JO15-2
Quick JO15-4
Uit
25-05-2024
11:45
veld 1 - Hoofdveld
Nr. 116597CO
Sportpark Leidschenveen
Quick JO16-1
Spijkenisse JO16-1
Thuis
25-05-2024
12:15
Veld 1
Nr. 96805CO
Berkel JO16-1
Quick JO16-2
Uit
25-05-2024
10:00
veld 1-Berkel - 1
Nr. 95297CO
Scheidsrechters: E.L.. (Rick) Klaris, Sportpark Het Hoge Land
Westlandia JO16-3
Quick JO16-3
Uit
25-05-2024
10:00
veld 5-Westlandia
Nr. 117266CO
Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Westlandia
Quick JO16-4
Westlandia JO16-4
Thuis
25-05-2024
16:15
Veld 4
Nr. 105036CO
SVC'08 JO17-1
Quick JO17-2
Uit
25-05-2024
14:15
veld 1
Nr. 126023CO
Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaar
Quick JO18-1
Hillegersberg, vv JO18-1
Thuis
25-05-2024
16:30
Veld 1
Nr. 115398CO
Quick JO18-2
VOC JO18-2
Thuis
25-05-2024
18:00
Veld 4
Nr. 93694CO
Quick JO19-1
Barendrecht JO19-1
Thuis
25-05-2024
14:15
Veld 1
Nr. 142047CO
MSV '71 JO8-3
Quick MO8-1
Uit
25-05-2024
08:30
veld 1 A1
Nr. 140064CO
Sportpark MSV'71
Oliveo JO9-6
Quick MO9-1
Uit
25-05-2024
11:25
veld 5-Oliveo (jo8-jo9-jo10) B2
Nr. 143644CO
Sportpark De Groene Wijdte
Die Haghe JO11-6
Quick MO11-1
Uit
25-05-2024
11:20
veld 8-Die Haghe A
Nr. 132844CO
Sportpark Ockenburgh
Quick MO11-2
Die Haghe MO11-2
Thuis
25-05-2024
08:30
Veld 4 a
Nr. 134454CO
Naaldwijk MO11-2
Quick MO11-3
Uit
25-05-2024
11:30
veld 5 A
Nr. 134375CO
Sportpark de Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
Quick MO13-1
VCS MO13-2
Thuis
25-05-2024
10:00
Veld 3
Nr. 125730CO
KMD MO13-1
Quick MO13-2
Uit
25-05-2024
08:30
veld 1
Nr. 125821CO
Sportpark KMD
DSVP MO15-3
Quick MO15-1
Uit
25-05-2024
15:00
veld 9-DSVP
Nr. 100669CO
Sportpark De Groene Wijdte
Quick MO15-2
Concordia MO15-1
Thuis
25-05-2024
11:30
Veld 3
Nr. 118479CO
FC 's-Gravenzande MO17-2
Quick MO17-1
Uit
25-05-2024
12:45
veld 10
Nr. 118350CO
Juliana Sportpark
Laakkwartier MO17-1
Quick MO17-2
Uit
25-05-2024
12:00
veld 1
Nr. 98699CO
Sportpark Laakkwartier
RCL MO20-1
Quick MO20-1
Uit
25-05-2024
13:45
veld 3
Nr. 104450CO
Sportpark De Bloemerd
Sportlust '46 1
Quick 1
Uit
25-05-2024
18:00
veld 1
Nr. 4267CO
Sportpark Cromwijck
Zondag 26 mei
Graaf W II VAC 2
Quick 2
Uit
26-05-2024
11:30
veld 1
Nr. 12837CO
Sportpark De Roggewoning
Quick 3
Coal 2
Thuis
26-05-2024
12:00
Veld 1
Nr. 11943CO
Quick 4
Wanica Star 5
Thuis
26-05-2024
14:00
Veld 1
Nr. 11334CO
HBS 10
Quick 7
Uit
26-05-2024
10:30
veld 2
Nr. 16060CO
Scheidsrechters: T. (Tycho) Vermeire, Sportpark Craeyenhout
GSC ESDO 2
Quick 8
Uit
26-05-2024
11:00
veld 1
Nr. 15241CO
Sportpark Escamp I GSC ESDO
Quick 9
VCS 2
Thuis
26-05-2024
13:45
Veld 4
Nr. 13877CO
S.V. Den Hoorn 9
Quick 10
Uit
26-05-2024
13:00
veld 1
Nr. 60299CO
Sportpark Den Hoorn