Dinsdag 16 oktober
HVV JO11-2
5
VELO JO15-3
Scheveningen 2
Maandag 15 oktober
5
Vitesse Delft 4
Zondag 14 oktober
DUNO JO9-2
3
HVV JO11-3
1
JVC Cuijk
2
VOC 2
3
dvv Delft 2
2
MSV '71 2
1
REMO 3
0
HBS 7
2
AGE-GGK 2
2
BMT 6
2
HBS 11
2
VFC 7
3
Erasmus VE1
6
Semper Altius VE2
Zaterdag 13 oktober
FC 's-Gravenzande JO8-2
Westlandia JO8-2
VELO JO8-3
LYRA JO8-4
VELO JO8-4
DHL JO8-2
SVH JO9-1
Die Haghe JO9-2
HBS JO9-5
Scheveningen JO10-2
Die Haghe JO10-4
FC 's-Gravenzande JO10-7
SVC'08 JO10-4
2
GSC ESDO JO11-1
4
VUC JO11-1
1
Maasdijk JO11-1
5
FC 's-Gravenzande JO11-4
0
Den Hoorn JO11-5
3
RKDEO JO11-4
2
LYRA JO12-1
3
Die Haghe JO12-5
2
FC Emmen JO13-1
3
Die Haghe JO13-2
2
Loosduinen JO13-1
4
FC 's-Gravenzande JO13-5
1
Den Hoorn JO13-2007-1
2
Westlandia JO14-1
2
Baronie JO15-1
7
Sportclub Monster JO15-3
5
SVC'08 JO15-3
0
Argon JO17-1
2
Nootdorp JO17-1
1
Maasdijk JO17-1
1
Den Hoorn JO17-3
1
LYRA JO17-5
1
Sportclub Monster JO17-4
2
MOC'17 JO19-1
1
Wilhelmus JO19-1
2
MVV '27 JO19-2
5
MVV '27 JO19-3
2
Graaf W II VAC JO19-2
HMSH JO8-2
SVC'08 JO9-5M
4
Blauw-Zwart MO11-1
7
SVH MO13-1
1
VUC MO15-1
1
KMD MO15-2
Dinsdag 9 oktober
0
DHC JO17-1
Maandag 8 oktober
5
dvv Delft 2
Zondag 7 oktober
3
UNA
0
RKDEO 2
3
Wilhelmus 2
1
VUC 2
2
Wilhelmus 3
3
Graaf W II VAC 3
0
REMO 4
1
Football Factory 4
1
SVH 3
1
VUC 6
4
Laakkwartier 5
3
Ster, De VE2
4
SVH VE2
Zaterdag 6 oktober
HVV JO8-1
Scheveningen JO8-1
GDA JO8-2
LYRA JO8-3
REMO JO8-1
Quick Steps JO8-1
Wilhelmus JO8-5
Den Hoorn JO9-1
VELO JO9-3
FC 's-Gravenzande JO9-3
Die Haghe JO9-4
Die Haghe JO9-6
SVH JO10-2
WIK JO10-2
VCS JO10-2
RKDEO JO10-7
3
FC 's-Gravenzande JO11-1
1
Scheveningen JO11-1
0
BMT JO11-2
0
HVC'10 JO11-1
0
Scheveningen JO11-3
2
Vitesse Delft JO11-3
6
RVC Celeritas JO11-1
6
Sportclub Monster JO12-2
2
Westlandia JO12-1
4
Westlandia JO12-3
4
FC Volendam JO13-1
1
GDA JO13-2
4
Die Haghe JO13-4
3
DHC JO13-2007-2
5
BFC JO14-1
1
Alexandria'66 JO15-1
1
GSC ESDO JO15-2
8
Schipluiden JO15-2
8
RAS JO15-3
0
Be Quick 1887 JO17-1
2
REMO JO17-1
1
VELO JO17-3
6
VELO JO17-4
1
KMD JO17-3
1
FC 's-Gravenzande JO17-6
2
Kloetinge JO19-1
1
TAC'90 JO19-1
6
Die Haghe JO19-2
1
RVC Celeritas JO19-1
Scheveningen JO8-3
Haz. Boys JO9-2G
3
Floreant MO11-1
3
WVC MO11-1
1
REMO MO13-1
0
Sportclub Monster MO15-1
0
Laakkwartier MO15-2
Donderdag 4 oktober
Feyenoord, sc JO8-1
Feyenoord, sc JO8:2
Woensdag 3 oktober
Scheveningen JO17-1
0
Quick
1
Quick
Dinsdag 2 oktober
Wilhelmus JO15-1
Maandag 1 oktober
8
VELO 3
Zondag 30 september
5
Westlandia
0
Antibarbari 2
0
GDA 2
1
HMC 2
4
Taurus 2
2
TOGB 6
2
Full Speed 4
1
HBS 9
2
REMO 6
1
VUC 5
0
DVC 2
9
Kethel Spaland, vv VE1
7
Full Speed VE1
Zaterdag 29 september
onderling
onderling
HVV Hercules Den Haag JO8-1
GDA JO8-1
VFC JO8-3
Den Hoorn JO8-5
Die Haghe JO8-6
Graaf W II VAC JO8-6
Scheveningen JO9-1
Concordia JO9-2
Verburch JO9-1
Erasmus JO9-1
HMC JO9-1
Forum Sport JO9-6
Die Haghe JO10-2
Vredenburch JO10-2
Die Haghe JO10-5
FC 's-Gravenzande JO10-8
2
HBS JO11-1
1
Laakkwartier JO11-1
1
GSC ESDO JO11-2
4
Honselersdijk JO11-1
3
Forum Sport JO11-3
0
Die Haghe JO11-5
1
Nootdorp JO11-4
1
VELO JO12-2
3
HBS JO12-3
3
SVH JO12-4
0
Alexandria'66 JO13-1
4
VCS JO13-1
2
SVH JO13-2
2
HBS JO13-2007-1
7
Be Quick 1887 JO14-1
1
Roosendaal JO15-1
0
HVV Hercules Den Haag JO15-2
5
Westlandia JO15-3
7
KMD JO15-3
3
Scheveningen JO15-4
1
Zeeburgia avv JO17-1
2
HBS JO17-2
11
KMD JO17-1
5
Sportclub Monster JO17-2
7
Honselersdijk JO17-3
3
VELO JO17-5
1
DHC JO19-1
3
VUC JO19-1
4
Schipluiden JO19-1
4
Die Haghe JO19-3
2
RAS JO19-3
DUNO JO8-2
ARC JO9-9M
12
Katwijk MO11-1
1
FC 's-Gravenzande MO13-3
Woensdag 26 september
Scheveningen JO9-3