Quick VE2

12e in poule 3e klasse 5
4e in poule Groep 2 08
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 10 februari
Full Speed VE1
Laakkwartier VE1
DVC VE1
MSV '71 VE1
4
ODB VE3
0
Quick VE2
7
VCS VE1
0
TAC'90 VE2
4
RVC Celeritas VE1
3
Erasmus VE2
4
HDV VE1
5
Semper Altius VE2
Zondag 17 februari
4
Laakkwartier VE1
6
ODB VE3
6
MSV '71 VE1
4
HDV VE1
2
TAC'90 VE2
9
SVH VE2
5
Semper Altius VE2
3
VCS VE1
4
Erasmus VE2
5
DVC VE1
2
Quick VE2
7
Full Speed VE1

Wedstrijdschema

MSV '71 VE1
Quick VE2
Uit
03-03-2019 10:00
Nr. 13081199CO
Sportpark: Dr Albert Schweitzerdr 501, 3146 TA MAASSLUIS
Erasmus VE2
Quick VE2
Uit
10-03-2019 10:00
Nr. 13081223CO
Sportpark: Erasmusweg 1200, 2542 RV 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Quick VE2
VCS VE1
Thuis
17-03-2019 14:00
Veld 4
Nr. 13081256CO
Quick VE2
Laakkwartier VE1
Thuis
24-03-2019 12:00
Veld 2
Nr. 13081262CO
DVC VE1
Quick VE2
Uit
31-03-2019 13:30
Nr. 13081236CO
Sportpark: Brasserskade 238, 2616 LA DELFT
HDV VE1
Quick VE2
Uit
07-04-2019 10:00
Nr. 13081175CO
Sportpark: Mr P D Fortuynwg 16, 2533 SR 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Quick VE2
TAC'90 VE2
Thuis
14-04-2019 12:30
Veld 2
Nr. 13081257CO
Laakkwartier VE1
Quick VE2
Uit
05-05-2019 10:00
Nr. 13081248CO
Sportpark: Jan van Beersstraat 69, 2523 JS 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Quick VE2
MSV '71 VE1
Thuis
12-05-2019 14:15
Veld 2
Nr. 13081255CO
SVH VE2
Quick VE2
Uit
19-05-2019 10:00
Nr. 13081140CO
Sportpark: Noordweg 74, 2548 AC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Quick VE2
Semper Altius VE2
Thuis
26-05-2019 12:00
Veld 2
Nr. 13081266CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Full Speed VE1129215320029
2.SVH VE2138324723027
3.RVC Celeritas VE1118215218026
4.Semper Altius VE2138237228026
5.VCS VE1137246635023
6.DVC VE1127055337021
7.HDV VE1136255641020
8.MSV '71 VE1125163536016
9.TAC'90 VE2135173263016
10.ODB VE312309196709
11.Laakkwartier VE112219245907
12.Quick VE2132110247007
13.Erasmus VE213139296506
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.ODB VE2330015609
2.Victoria'04 VE23102131103
3.Foreholte VE2310281203
4.Quick VE2310251203

Trainingen

wo
20:00
-
21:00
Veld 3 (ABCD)
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

DVCEraFulHDVLaaMSVODBQuiRVCSemSVHTACVCS
DVC VE1 - -
Erasmus VE24 - 5 -
Full Speed VE1 -
HDV VE14 - 54 - 2
Laakkwartier VE17 - 14 - 6 -
MSV '71 VE10 - 66 - 44 - 0
ODB VE3 - 4 - 0
Quick VE22 - 73 - 51 - 6
RVC Celeritas VE14 - 3 -
Semper Altius VE212 - 16 - 05 - 3
SVH VE2 - 1 - 1
TAC'90 VE22 - 22 - 9
VCS VE1 - 7 - 0

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 2 08".