Quick VE2

11e in poule 3e klasse 5
4e in poule Groep 2 08
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 7 april
6
MSV '71 VE1
2
Erasmus VE2
2
VCS VE1
2
RVC Celeritas VE1
4
SVH VE2
0
ODB VE3
4
TAC'90 VE2
3
Laakkwartier VE1
3
Semper Altius VE2
3
Full Speed VE1
6
HDV VE1
2
Quick VE2
Zondag 14 april
5
Erasmus VE2
2
HDV VE1
5
Full Speed VE1
3
SVH VE2
3
RVC Celeritas VE1
2
MSV '71 VE1
8
Quick VE2
3
TAC'90 VE2
0
DVC VE1
6
Semper Altius VE2
0
ODB VE3
9
VCS VE1

Wedstrijdschema

Laakkwartier VE1
Quick VE2
Uit
05-05-2019 10:00
Nr. 13081248CO
Sportpark: Jan van Beersstraat 69, 2523 JS 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Quick VE2
MSV '71 VE1
Thuis
12-05-2019 14:15
Veld 2
Nr. 13081255CO
SVH VE2
Quick VE2
Uit
19-05-2019 10:00
Nr. 13081140CO
Sportpark: Noordweg 74, 2548 AC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Quick VE2
Semper Altius VE2
Thuis
26-05-2019 09:30
Veld 4
Nr. 13081266CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Full Speed VE11713317330042
2.SVH VE21811436630037
3.VCS VE11811349545036
4.Semper Altius VE21710438935034
5.RVC Celeritas VE11710346334033
6.DVC VE11710077848030
7.MSV '71 VE11981106057025
8.HDV VE1187296965023
9.TAC'90 VE2187294784023
10.Erasmus VE21935114690014
11.Quick VE220421450111014
12.Laakkwartier VE11741124176013
13.ODB VE3173014219309
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.ODB VE2330015609
2.Victoria'04 VE23102131103
3.Foreholte VE2310281203
4.Quick VE2310251203

Trainingen

wo
20:00
-
21:00
Veld 3 (ABCD)
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

DVCEraFulHDVLaaMSVODBQuiRVCSemSVHTACVCS
DVC VE11 - 39 - 2 - 9 - 00 - 66 - 0
Erasmus VE24 - 55 - 21 - 92 - 24 - 4
Full Speed VE15 - 2 - 4 - 15 - 3
HDV VE16 - 24 - 5 - 4 - 2
Laakkwartier VE17 - 12 - 34 - 6 -
MSV '71 VE16 - 20 - 66 - 42 - 02 - 74 - 0
ODB VE3 - 4 - 02 - 60 - 50 - 9
Quick VE22 - 73 - 53 - 71 - 68 - 34 - 12
RVC Celeritas VE1 - 4 - 33 - 12 - 53 - 21 - 2
Semper Altius VE212 - 13 - 3 - 6 - 05 - 3
SVH VE25 - 04 - 02 - 21 - 1
TAC'90 VE22 - 24 - 34 - 02 - 9
VCS VE14 - 32 - 27 - 0

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 2 08".