Quick 1 (zaal)

10e in poule 5e klasse 4
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Woensdag 18 mei
2
Westlandia 2
3
Loosduinen 1
3
VELO 3
10
Stanga 9
Maandag 16 mei
2
Loosduinen 1
4
Stanga 9
4
Quick 1
4
Exact 2
6
Vitesse Delft 4
1
ZVV Den Haag 22
7
Loosduinen 2
0
MSV '71 3
Woensdag 11 mei
5
Exact 2
11
Stanga 9
3
VELO 3
1
RKDEO 5
Maandag 9 mei
3
Loosduinen 1
4
Stanga 8
2
ZVV Den Haag 22
6
Loosduinen 2
3
Vitesse Delft 4
4
Quick 1

Wedstrijdschema

Quick 1 (zaal)
Loosduinen 2
Thuis
30-05-2022 20:00
Houtrust Sport veld 1
Nr. 3215

Poule stand (10e in poule 5e klasse 4)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Stanga 822210113260063
2.Stanga 919171116047052
3.Loosduinen 221151510754046
4.Exact 22211479289037
5.Loosduinen 12211296963035
6.Westlandia 2209569062032
7.ZVV Den Haag 212292118591029
8.Vitesse Delft 42191119469028
9.RKDEO 5187386586024
10.Quick 122621493126020
11.VELO 322341561128013
12.MSV '71 323311961147010
13.ZVV Den Haag 222022164913608

Spelers (2)

Team resultaten

ExaLooLooMSVQuiRKDStaStaVELVitWesZVVZVV
Exact 23 - 23 - 57 - 46 - 410 - 13 - 85 - 113 - 22 - 33 - 36 - 34 - 1
Loosduinen 12 - 43 - 03 - 60 - 03 - 42 - 44 - 23 - 31 - 03 - 5
Loosduinen 21 - 55 - 07 - 012 - 13 - 33 - 62 - 74 - 23 - 48 - 43 - 18 - 0
MSV '71 33 - 51 - 50 - 104 - 34 - 52 - 73 - 95 - 50 - 81 - 50 - 5
Quick 14 - 44 - 66 - 25 - 73 - 124 - 65 - 64 - 46 - 38 - 2
RKDEO 54 - 33 - 53 - 88 - 27 - 63 - 74 - 23 - 3
Stanga 88 - 54 - 35 - 19 - 55 - 27 - 26 - 24 - 24 - 34 - 35 - 3
Stanga 912 - 04 - 17 - 312 - 111 - 210 - 17 - 011 - 312 - 2
VELO 35 - 52 - 62 - 34 - 115 - 33 - 10 - 73 - 101 - 64 - 41 - 52 - 4
Vitesse Delft 41 - 22 - 38 - 13 - 43 - 73 - 53 - 614 - 01 - 36 - 1
Westlandia 22 - 32 - 58 - 38 - 55 - 34 - 46 - 27 - 110 - 3
ZVV Den Haag 210 - 44 - 82 - 69 - 05 - 44 - 23 - 73 - 77 - 34 - 33 - 37 - 2
ZVV Den Haag 224 - 41 - 32 - 64 - 74 - 51 - 53 - 146 - 61 - 140 - 75 - 3