Quick 9

5e in poule 5e klasse 5
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 22 mei
1
Quick 9
4
VELO 2
2
Taurus 3
7
HBS 9
1
dvv Delft 4
3
Full Speed 5
3
SVO Buytenpark 2
2
DHC 3
2
S.V. Den Hoorn 6
4
SEP 4
3
DVC 2
2
Football Factory 5
Woensdag 18 mei
3
SVO Buytenpark 2
2
dvv Delft 4
Zondag 15 mei
1
SEP 4
3
dvv Delft 4
1
HBS 9
3
S.V. Den Hoorn 6
9
DHC 3
0
Quick 9
2
Football Factory 5
2
Taurus 3
1
VELO 2
6
DVC 2
0
Full Speed 5
3
SVO Buytenpark 2
Woensdag 11 mei
2
DHC 3
1
Full Speed 5
1
dvv Delft 4
3
Taurus 3

Wedstrijdschema

Quick 9
S.V. Den Hoorn 6
Thuis
29-05-2022 14:00
Veld 3
Nr. 10628
Quick 9
dvv Delft 4
Thuis
06-06-2022 11:00
Veld 1
Nr. 100330

Poule stand (5e in poule 5e klasse 5)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.SVO Buytenpark 22015419239049
2.DVC 22014249648044
3.DHC 31813325422042
4.SEP 42111466963037
5.Quick 92082104468026
6.Full Speed 5196584142023
7.VELO 21972104556023
8.Football Factory 5185585154020
9.Taurus 31952124477017
10.S.V. Den Hoorn 61844104247016
11.dvv Delft 41550103563015
12.HBS 9192314356909

Teambegeleiders (1)

Spelers (14)

Trainingen

wo
20:15
-
21:30
Veld 2 (ABCD)
vr
20:00
-
21:00
Veld 3 (ABCD)
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

DHCDVCFooFulHBSQuiSVDSEPSVOTauVELdvv
DHC 33 - 22 - 19 - 04 - 22 - 13 - 33 - 22 - 02 - 1
DVC 21 - 13 - 23 - 210 - 45 - 03 - 010 - 12 - 22 - 39 - 5
Football Factory 53 - 52 - 02 - 25 - 06 - 43 - 32 - 22 - 25 - 01 - 4
Full Speed 51 - 15 - 22 - 15 - 01 - 13 - 30 - 31 - 1
HBS 92 - 32 - 42 - 22 - 40 - 51 - 30 - 10 - 32 - 22 - 50 - 4
Quick 90 - 50 - 64 - 25 - 25 - 23 - 51 - 32 - 11 - 4
S.V. Den Hoorn 62 - 38 - 02 - 21 - 02 - 32 - 42 - 12 - 21 - 2
SEP 42 - 12 - 64 - 19 - 12 - 24 - 44 - 12 - 12 - 01 - 3
SVO Buytenpark 23 - 29 - 33 - 24 - 33 - 33 - 110 - 211 - 45 - 23 - 2
Taurus 30 - 33 - 86 - 43 - 12 - 71 - 34 - 25 - 31 - 83 - 60 - 7
VELO 20 - 11 - 65 - 33 - 50 - 33 - 24 - 34 - 52 - 3
dvv Delft 41 - 70 - 91 - 33 - 51 - 90 - 101 - 3