Quick 8

7e in poule 5e klasse 5
1e in poule Groep 5 17
2e in poule Groep 5 2
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zondag 10 februari
Full Speed Delfia 6
Football Factory 4
4
HBS 9
1
VELO 6
0
NOCKralingen 5
4
SEP 4
2
REMO 7
1
DHC 3
2
AGE-GGK 2
2
GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 6
4
Taurus 3
0
Quick 8
Zondag 17 februari
2
GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 6
5
Den Hoorn 6
3
VELO 6
1
Taurus 3
2
SEP 4
1
AGE-GGK 2
2
DHC 3
1
Full Speed Delfia 6
4
Quick 8
2
HBS 9
0
Football Factory 4
0
NOCKralingen 5
2
Ouwe Schoen 2
4
REMO 7

Wedstrijdschema

Quick 8
GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 6
Thuis
24-02-2019 12:00
Veld 2
Nr. 13079379CO
Den Hoorn 6
Quick 8
Uit
10-03-2019 12:00
Nr. 13079387CO
Scheidsrechter: L.G.P. (Loek) van Doorn, . Sportpark: Zuidhoornseweg 4, 2635 DJ DEN HOORN ZH
Quick 8
DHC 3
Thuis
17-03-2019 12:00
Veld 2
Nr. 13079378CO
VELO 6
Quick 8
Uit
24-03-2019 11:00
Nr. 13079453CO
Sportpark: Noordweg 26, 2291 EE WATERINGEN
REMO 7
Quick 8
Uit
31-03-2019 10:30
Nr. 13079296CO
Sportpark: Asmansweg 104, 2571 DC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 6
Quick 8
Uit
07-04-2019 11:45
Nr. 13079362CO
Sportpark: Spaanseweg 3, 3028 HW ROTTERDAM
Quick 8
Ouwe Schoen 2
Thuis
14-04-2019 14:30
Veld 2
Nr. 13079382CO
Quick 8
NOCKralingen 5
Thuis
12-05-2019 12:15
Veld 3
Nr. 13079370CO
Football Factory 4
Quick 8
Uit
19-05-2019 14:00
Nr. 13079466CO
Sportpark: Houtrustlaan 5, 2566 ZW 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Quick 8
AGE-GGK 2
Thuis
26-05-2019 14:00
Veld 2
Nr. 13079380CO
SEP 4
Quick 8
Uit
02-06-2019 11:00
Nr. 13079336CO
Sportpark: Henk van Riessenlaan 2 -6, 2626 AB DELFT

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.SEP 41512037425036
2.DHC 31410135229031
3.Den Hoorn 6138144231025
4.REMO 7148154239025
5.Ouwe Schoen 2137154634022
6.Football Factory 4126155635019
7.Quick 8145363245018
8.AGE-GGK 2125253330017
9.HBS 9135262942017
10.VELO 61550103872015
11.Full Speed Delfia 6134273037014
12.NOCKralingen 594142427013
13.Taurus 3133010314109
14.GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 6142111256707
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Quick 832109407
2.Foreholte 7312010905
3.Houtwijk sv 23111141004
4.REMO 5300351500
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Football Factory 211004103
2.Quick 810011400

Trainingen

wo
20:00
-
21:00
Veld 4 (ABCD)
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

AGEDenDHCFooFulGLZHBSNOCOuwQuiREMSEPTauVEL
AGE-GGK 2 - 2 - 2 - 5 - 2
Den Hoorn 6 - -
DHC 32 - 1 -
Football Factory 45 - 30 - 0
Full Speed Delfia 6 -
GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 62 - 52 - 1
HBS 9 - 4 - 1
NOCKralingen 5 - - 0 - 4
Ouwe Schoen 21 - 22 - 4
Quick 81 - 14 - 24 - 1
REMO 72 - 1 -
SEP 42 - 15 - 19 - 2
Taurus 3 - 4 - 0
VELO 64 - 63 - 1

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 5 17".

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 5 2".