Quick 8

12e in poule 5e klasse 5
1e in poule Groep 5 17
2e in poule Groep 5 2
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zondag 9 december
2
NOCKralingen 5
2
DHC 3
5
AGE-GGK 2
1
HBS 9
2
GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 6
4
VELO 6
4
SEP 4
0
Full Speed Delfia 6
3
Den Hoorn 6
1
Taurus 3
5
Football Factory 4
1
REMO 7
2
Ouwe Schoen 2
2
Quick 8
Dinsdag 11 december
NOCKralingen 5
Quick 8
Zondag 16 december
REMO 7
AGE-GGK 2
HBS 9
Den Hoorn 6
VELO 6
NOCKralingen 5
Quick 8
GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 6
DHC 3
Football Factory 4
Taurus 3
SEP 4
Full Speed Delfia 6
Ouwe Schoen 2

Wedstrijdschema

Quick 8
VELO 6
Thuis
20-01-2019 12:00
Veld 2
Nr. 13079376CO
REMO 7
Quick 8
Uit
27-01-2019 11:30
Nr. 13079296CO
Sportpark: Asmansweg 104, 2571 DC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Quick 8
Full Speed 6
Thuis
03-02-2019 12:00
Veld 3
Nr. 13079373CO
Taurus 3
Quick 8
Uit
10-02-2019 14:00
Nr. 13079440CO
Sportpark: Mekelweg 8, 2628 CD DELFT
Quick 8
HBS 9
Thuis
17-02-2019 10:00
Veld 4
Nr. 13079374CO
Quick 8
GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 6
Thuis
24-02-2019 12:00
Veld 2
Nr. 13079379CO
Den Hoorn 6
Quick 8
Uit
10-03-2019 12:00
Nr. 13079387CO
Sportpark: Zuidhoornseweg 4, 2635 DJ DEN HOORN ZH
Quick 8
DHC 3
Thuis
17-03-2019 12:00
Veld 2
Nr. 13079378CO
VELO 6
Quick 8
Uit
24-03-2019 11:00
Nr. 13079453CO
Sportpark: Noordweg 26, 2291 EE WATERINGEN
NOCKralingen 5
Quick 8
Uit
31-03-2019 12:00
Nr. 13079322CO
Sportpark: Kralingse Zoom 100, 3063 NC ROTTERDAM
GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 6
Quick 8
Uit
07-04-2019 11:45
Nr. 13079362CO
Sportpark: Spaanseweg 3, 3028 HW ROTTERDAM
Quick 8
Ouwe Schoen 2
Thuis
14-04-2019 14:30
Veld 2
Nr. 13079382CO
Quick 8
NOCKralingen 5
Thuis
12-05-2019 12:15
Veld 3
Nr. 13079370CO
Football Factory 4
Quick 8
Uit
19-05-2019 14:00
Nr. 13079466CO
Sportpark: Houtrustlaan 5, 2566 ZW 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Quick 8
AGE-GGK 2
Thuis
26-05-2019 14:00
Veld 2
Nr. 13079380CO
SEP 4
Quick 8
Uit
02-06-2019 11:00
Nr. 13079336CO
Sportpark: Henk van Riessenlaan 2 -6, 2626 AB DELFT

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.DHC 3108114620025
2.SEP 4118035421024
3.Ouwe Schoen 2117134328022
4.Den Hoorn 6117133424022
5.Football Factory 4115155132016
6.REMO 7115153032016
7.HBS 9104242128014
8.NOCKralingen 584132423013
9.AGE-GGK 294142524013
10.Full Speed Delfia 6104152732013
11.VELO 6104062752012
12.Quick 8103252337011
13.Taurus 311209263806
14.GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 6111010195903
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Quick 832109407
2.Foreholte 7312010905
3.Houtwijk sv 23111141004
4.REMO 5300351500
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Football Factory 211004103
2.Quick 810011400

Trainingen

wo
20:00
-
21:00
Veld 4 (ABCD)
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

AGEDenDHCFooFulGLZHBSNOCOuwQuiREMSEPTauVEL
AGE-GGK 24 - 15 - 1 - 2 - 24 - 2
Den Hoorn 64 - 13 - 31 - 25 - 23 - 03 - 1
DHC 32 - 1 - 9 - 25 - 33 - 1
Football Factory 48 - 34 - 56 - 35 - 12 - 410 - 3
Full Speed Delfia 63 - 41 - 1 - - 6 - 33 - 6
GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 63 - 12 - 41 - 82 - 50 - 82 - 4
HBS 9 - 2 - 12 - 91 - 03 - 31 - 0
NOCKralingen 52 - 25 - 36 - 14 - 3 - 1 - 6
Ouwe Schoen 24 - 32 - 37 - 32 - 24 - 1
Quick 82 - 42 - 1 - 3 - 12 - 85 - 3
REMO 7 - 3 - 23 - 11 - 24 - 13 - 2
SEP 47 - 14 - 04 - 32 - 35 - 29 - 1
Taurus 31 - 21 - 61 - 48 - 2 - 3 - 6
VELO 61 - 51 - 104 - 23 - 2 - 2 - 6

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 5 17".

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 5 2".