Quick 8

8e in poule 5e klasse 5
1e in poule Groep 5 17
2e in poule Groep 5 2
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zondag 7 april
3
AGE-GGK 2
2
REMO 7
4
SEP 4
0
Taurus 3
3
GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 6
1
Quick 8
15
Den Hoorn 6
1
HBS 9
3
NOCKralingen 5
0
VELO 6
8
Ouwe Schoen 2
1
Full Speed Delfia 6
1
Football Factory 4
3
DHC 3
Zondag 14 april
1
Taurus 3
4
Den Hoorn 6
6
HBS 9
0
AGE-GGK 2
0
Full Speed Delfia 6
1
SEP 4
Quick 8
Ouwe Schoen 2
0
VELO 6
4
GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 6
2
REMO 7
1
Football Factory 4
2
DHC 3
2
NOCKralingen 5
Woensdag 17 april
1
VELO 6
2
Quick 8
Zondag 21 april
GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 6
Taurus 3

Wedstrijdschema

Quick 8
NOCKralingen 5
Thuis
12-05-2019 12:15
Veld 3
Nr. 13079370CO
Football Factory 4
Quick 8
Uit
19-05-2019 14:00
Nr. 13079466CO
Sportpark: Houtrustlaan 5, 2566 ZW 'S-GRAVENHAGE
NOCKralingen 5
Quick 8
Uit
23-05-2019 19:30
Nr. 13079322CO
Sportpark: Kralingse Zoom 100, 3063 NC ROTTERDAM
Quick 8
AGE-GGK 2
Thuis
26-05-2019 13:30
Veld 2
Nr. 13079380CO
SEP 4
Quick 8
Uit
02-06-2019 11:00
Nr. 13079336CO
Sportpark: Henk van Riessenlaan 2 -6, 2626 AB DELFT
Den Hoorn 6
Quick 8
Uit
16-06-2019 12:00
Nr. 13079387CO
Sportpark: Zuidhoornseweg 4, 2635 DJ DEN HOORN ZH

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.SEP 42217239831053
2.DHC 32115247343047
3.REMO 71913156945040
4.Den Hoorn 61912347337039
5.Ouwe Schoen 22012177347037
6.Football Factory 4199197350028
7.HBS 92082104779026
8.Quick 8197394463024
9.AGE-GGK 2176294152020
10.Full Speed Delfia 61962114157020
11.NOCKralingen 5165383447018
12.Taurus 31951133957016
13.VELO 62150164594015
14.GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 62141164391013
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Quick 832109407
2.Foreholte 7312010905
3.Houtwijk sv 23111141004
4.REMO 5300351500
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Football Factory 211004103
2.Quick 810011400

Trainingen

wo
20:00
-
21:00
Veld 4 (ABCD)
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

AGEDenDHCFooFulGLZHBSNOCOuwQuiREMSEPTauVEL
AGE-GGK 20 - 41 - 32 - 2 - 2 - 53 - 25 - 2
Den Hoorn 6 - 15 - 1 - 1 - 1
DHC 32 - 52 - 13 - 22 - 22 - 14 - 1
Football Factory 45 - 31 - 3 - 0 - 0
Full Speed Delfia 6 - 2 - 12 - 40 - 1 - 4 - 1
GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 62 - 52 - 13 - 10 - 6 -
HBS 96 - 01 - 56 - 53 - 10 - 94 - 1
NOCKralingen 5 - 2 - 2 - 0 - 43 - 0
Ouwe Schoen 21 - 28 - 12 - 12 - 42 - 4
Quick 82 - 51 - 16 - 34 - 2 - 4 - 1
REMO 7 - 2 - 12 - 15 - 28 - 26 - 1
SEP 42 - 15 - 14 - 29 - 24 - 0
Taurus 31 - 43 - 22 - 01 - 54 - 01 - 1
VELO 64 - 50 - 41 - 24 - 63 - 1

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 5 17".

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 5 2".