JO18-1

34e in poule Voorronde voorronde
7e in poule Divisie 4 B (najaar)
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zaterdag 3 december
2
Quick Boys O18
3
Roda JC O18
2
VVV-Venlo JO18-1
3
Westlandia O18
1
Excelsior M. O18
5
FC Eindhoven O18
2
Quick O18
1
MVV Maastricht O18
Dinsdag 29 november
1
MVV Maastricht O18
1
Roda JC O18
Zaterdag 26 november
5
Roda JC O18
0
Excelsior M. O18
8
VVV-Venlo JO18-1
1
Quick Boys O18
5
MVV Maastricht O18
3
Westlandia O18
3
FC Eindhoven O18
0
Quick O18

Wedstrijdschema

Westlandia O18
Quick JO18-1
Uit
17-12-2022 12:30
veld 2-Westlandia
Nr. 1233CO
Sportpark De Hoge Bomen

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.FC Twente/Heracles Academie O18-1110012003
2.NAC Breda O1811009003
3.VA N.E.C. JO18-111008003
4.FC Utrecht O1811008103
5.AZ O1811007003
6.Sparta Rotterdam O1811008203
7.FC Groningen O1811006103
8.PEC Zwolle O1811006103
9.sc Heerenveen O18-111006203
10.Westlandia O1811005103
11.Willem II O1811004003
12.Telstar 1963 O1811006303
13.AFC Ajax O1811004103
14.Feyenoord O1811004203
15.PSV O1811004203
16.FC Den Bosch JO18-111003103
17.SC Cambuur Leeuwarden O1811003103
18.Go Ahead Eagles O1811002003
19.De Graafschap O1811002003
20.Vitesse O1811002003
21.Almere City O1810012400
22.FC Eindhoven O1810012400
23.AFC O1810011300
24.FC Volendam JO18-110011300
25.ADO Den Haag O1810010200
26.Fortuna Wormerveer O1810010200
27.Hollandia O1810010200
28.Hercules O1810013600
29.Excelsior Rotterdam O18-110011400
30.VVV-Venlo JO18-110012600
31.Roda JC O1810011500
32.FC Emmen O1810010400
33.MVV Maastricht O1810011600
34.Quick O1810011600
35.Alphense Boys O1810012800
36.Koninklijke HFC O1810011800
37.Excelsior M. O1810010700
38.Zuidoost United O1810010800
39.Zeeburgia O1810010900
40.Quick Boys O18100101200
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.VVV-Venlo JO18-1139225214029
2.FC Eindhoven O18137333620024
3.MVV Maastricht O18135442530019
4.Roda JC O18125342929018
5.Westlandia O18125252926017
6.Quick Boys O18135173042016
7.Quick O18134271731014
8.Excelsior M. O18132110144007

Teambegeleiders (1)

Spelers (17)

Trainingen

ma
20:15
-
21:30
Veld 3 (ABCD)
di
19:00
-
20:15
Veld 3 (ABCD)
do
19:30
-
21:00
Veld 3 (ABCD)
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

ADOAFCAFCAZOAlmAlpDeGExcExcFCDFCEFCEFCGFCTFCUFCVFeyForGoAHerHolKonMVVNACPECPSVQuiQuiRodSCCSpaTelVANVVVVitWesWilZeeZuiscH
ADO Den Haag O18
AFC Ajax O184 - 1
AFC O18
AZ O18
Almere City O182 - 4
Alphense Boys O182 - 8
De Graafschap O18
Excelsior M. O180 - 7
Excelsior Rotterdam O18-1
FC Den Bosch JO18-1
FC Eindhoven O182 - 4
FC Emmen O18
FC Groningen O186 - 1
FC Twente/Heracles Academie O18-112 - 0
FC Utrecht O188 - 1
FC Volendam JO18-11 - 3
Feyenoord O18
Fortuna Wormerveer O18
Go Ahead Eagles O182 - 0
Hercules O183 - 6
Hollandia O180 - 2
Koninklijke HFC O18
MVV Maastricht O181 - 6
NAC Breda O189 - 0
PEC Zwolle O18
PSV O18
Quick Boys O18
Quick O18
Roda JC O18
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden O183 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam O18
Telstar 1963 O18
VA N.E.C. JO18-18 - 0
VVV-Venlo JO18-12 - 6
Vitesse O182 - 0
Westlandia O185 - 1
Willem II O184 - 0
Zeeburgia O18
Zuidoost United O18
sc Heerenveen O18-1
ExcFCEMVVQuiQuiRodVVVWes
Excelsior M. O181 - 52 - 30 - 31 - 11 - 30 - 42 - 0
FC Eindhoven O183 - 26 - 13 - 02 - 33 - 11 - 1
MVV Maastricht O181 - 02 - 22 - 11 - 11 - 55 - 3
Quick Boys O183 - 21 - 34 - 23 - 12 - 31 - 43 - 7
Quick O183 - 02 - 22 - 13 - 23 - 20 - 50 - 2
Roda JC O185 - 03 - 32 - 23 - 43 - 1
VVV-Venlo JO18-16 - 12 - 11 - 18 - 15 - 07 - 02 - 3
Westlandia O181 - 22 - 41 - 34 - 13 - 12 - 2