JO17-1

35e in poule voorronde 1e ronde
6e in poule Divisie 3 A
5e in poule Divisie 3 A
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zaterdag 18 mei
3
Zeeburgia avv JO17-1
2
SC Feyenoord JO17-1
1
Spartaan'20 JO17-1
2
Westlandia JO17-1
0
Quick JO17-1
0
Waterwijk asc JO17-1
2
Koninklijke HFC JO17-1
3
Almere City JO17-1
Zaterdag 11 mei
3
SC Feyenoord JO17-1
4
Westlandia JO17-1
1
Spartaan'20 JO17-1
2
Koninklijke HFC JO17-1
1
Waterwijk asc JO17-1
1
Zeeburgia avv JO17-1

Wedstrijdschema

Almere City JO17-1
Quick JO17-1
Uit
25-05-2024 12:45
veld 2-Almere C
Nr. 6827CO
Scheidsrechters: C.M.F. (Erik) Janse, Sportpark Fanny Bl Koen
SC Feyenoord JO17-1
Quick JO17-1
Uit
01-06-2024 12:00
veld 1
Nr. 6877CO
Scheidsrechters: F.M. (Frans) van Leeuwen, Sportpark Varkenoord
Quick JO17-1
Spijkenisse JO17-1
Thuis
14-08-2024 19:30
Veld 1
Nr.
Quick JO17-1
Thuis
21-08-2024 19:30
Veld 1
Nr.

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.PEC Zwolle JO17-1110013003
2.PSV JO17-1110010003
3.Feyenoord JO1711009003
4.AFC 34 JO17-111006103
5.AZ JO17-111005003
6.SC Feyenoord JO17-111006203
7.Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO17-111004003
8.FC Dordrecht JO17-111004103
9.Excelsior M. JO17-111004103
10.Hercules JO17-111004103
11.De Graafschap JO17-111003003
12.FC Volendam JO17-111004203
13.ADO Den Haag JO17-111003103
14.AFC Ajax JO17-111003103
15.FC Utrecht JO17-111003203
16.Almere City JO17-111001003
17.Alphense Boys JO17-111001003
18.AFC JO17-110103301
19.TOGB JO17-110103301
20.FC Eindhoven JO17-110102201
21.Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-110102201
22.Willem II JO17-110102201
23.DEM (RKVV) JO17-110102201
24.Excelsior Rotterdam JO17-110012300
25.Hollandia JO17-110010100
26.Waterwijk asc JO17-110010100
27.Westlandia JO17-110012400
28.Koninklijke HFC JO17-110011300
29.Zeeburgia avv JO17-110011300
30.Alexandria'66 JO17-110011400
31.PVCV JO17-110011400
32.vv Smitshoek JO17-110011400
33.Spartaan'20 JO17-110010300
34.Orion JO17-110012600
35.Quick JO17-110010400
36.Volendam (rkav) JO17-110011600
37.Quick Boys JO17-110010500
38.Roda '46 JO17-110010900
39.IJsselmeervogels JO17-1100101000
40.UDI'19/CSU JO17-1100101300
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Almere City JO17-1127413322025
2.Koninklijke HFC JO17-1137333124024
3.Waterwijk asc JO17-1136342026021
4.Spartaan'20 JO17-1135352821018
5.Zeeburgia avv JO17-1134452621016
6.Quick JO17-1123361627012
7.SC Feyenoord JO17-1132652426012
8.Westlandia JO17-1133281829011
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Excelsior Rotterdam JO17-11412207621038
2.Willem II JO17-1141130548036
3.Zeeburgia avv JO17-1146352533021
4.Spartaan'20 JO17-1144372739015
5.Quick JO17-1144282142014
6.SC Feyenoord JO17-1144192035013
7.Hollandia JO17-1144191843013
8.Alexandria'66 JO17-11431102444010

Teambegeleiders (2)

Spelers (17)

Trainingen

ma
19:00
-
20:15
Veld 1 (ABCD)
di
19:00
-
20:15
Veld 4 (ABCD)
do
18:00
-
19:15
Veld 4 (ABCD)
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

ADOAFCAFCAFCAZJAleAlmAlpDEMDeGExcExcFCDFCEFCUFCVFeyForHerHolHooIJsKonOriPECPSVPVCQuiQuiRodSCFSpaTOGUDIVolWatWesWilZeevvS
ADO Den Haag JO17-1
AFC 34 JO17-16 - 1
AFC Ajax JO17-1
AFC JO17-13 - 3 (5
AZ JO17-15 - 0
Alexandria'66 JO17-11 - 4
Almere City JO17-1
Alphense Boys JO17-1
DEM (RKVV) JO17-1
De Graafschap JO17-13 - 0
Excelsior M. JO17-1
Excelsior Rotterdam JO17-12 - 3
FC Dordrecht JO17-1
FC Eindhoven JO17-12 - 2 (5
FC Utrecht JO17-1
FC Volendam JO17-14 - 2
Feyenoord JO179 - 0
Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO17-1
Hercules JO17-14 - 1
Hollandia JO17-10 - 1
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-12 - 2 (4
IJsselmeervogels JO17-1
Koninklijke HFC JO17-11 - 3
Orion JO17-12 - 6
PEC Zwolle JO17-113 - 0
PSV JO17-110 - 0
PVCV JO17-1
Quick Boys JO17-1
Quick JO17-10 - 4
Roda '46 JO17-1
SC Feyenoord JO17-1
Spartaan'20 JO17-1
TOGB JO17-1
UDI'19/CSU JO17-1
Volendam (rkav) JO17-1
Waterwijk asc JO17-10 - 1
Westlandia JO17-1
Willem II JO17-1
Zeeburgia avv JO17-11 - 3
vv Smitshoek JO17-11 - 4
AlmKonQuiSCFSpaWatWesZee
Almere City JO17-11 - 63 - 32 - 13 - 12 - 21 - 0
Koninklijke HFC JO17-12 - 31 - 11 - 41 - 06 - 23 - 03 - 8
Quick JO17-10 - 10 - 11 - 11 - 50 - 05 - 22 - 0
SC Feyenoord JO17-12 - 21 - 13 - 31 - 33 - 41 - 1
Spartaan'20 JO17-11 - 28 - 22 - 11 - 31 - 22 - 2
Waterwijk asc JO17-11 - 103 - 11 - 00 - 04 - 01 - 1
Westlandia JO17-11 - 22 - 20 - 21 - 21 - 23 - 0
Zeeburgia avv JO17-13 - 31 - 25 - 13 - 21 - 20 - 11 - 0
AleExcHolQuiSCFSpaWilZee
Alexandria'66 JO17-14 - 54 - 12 - 50 - 22 - 10 - 22 - 2
Excelsior Rotterdam JO17-16 - 18 - 111 - 04 - 26 - 41 - 18 - 0
Hollandia JO17-13 - 02 - 40 - 40 - 22 - 00 - 90 - 2
Quick JO17-11 - 71 - 20 - 02 - 11 - 11 - 41 - 2
SC Feyenoord JO17-13 - 01 - 83 - 40 - 32 - 30 - 32 - 3
Spartaan'20 JO17-17 - 02 - 63 - 22 - 00 - 01 - 72 - 2
Willem II JO17-14 - 11 - 14 - 26 - 04 - 04 - 01 - 1
Zeeburgia avv JO17-12 - 11 - 60 - 14 - 21 - 25 - 10 - 4