JO17-1

25e in poule voorronde Voorronde
8e in poule Divisie 3 A
4e in poule Divisie 3 A
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zaterdag 14 mei
0
Quick JO17-1
2
FC Eindhoven JO17-1

Wedstrijdschema

Quick JO17-1
TOGB JO17-1
Thuis
15-06-2022 19:00
Veld 1
Nr.

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.AZ Voetbalacademie JO17-1110015003
2.AFC Ajax JO17-111009103
3.Hollandia JO17-111008003
4.FC Utrecht JO17-111008003
5.sc Heerenveen JO17-111008103
6.PEC Zwolle JO17-111008103
7.VA N.E.C. JO17-111006003
8.De Graafschap JO17-111005003
9.FC Eindhoven JO17-111006203
10.ADO Den Haag JO17-111005203
11.Feyenoord JO1711004103
12.Spartaan'20 JO17-111004103
13.Alexandria'66 JO17-111003003
14.Excelsior M. JO17-111002103
15.DWS afc JO17-111001003
16.Zeeburgia avv JO17-110105501
17.Be Quick 1887 JO17-110105501
18.TOGB JO17-110102201
19.JVOZ JO17-110102201
20.AFC JO17-110102201
21.FC Volendam JO17-110102201
22.Koninklijke HFC JO17-110101101
23.Spijkenisse JO17-110101101
24.Almere City JO17-110101101
25.Quick JO17-110101101
26.ARC JO17-110011200
27.Waterwijk asc JO17-110010100
28.Excelsior Rotterdam JO17-110012500
29.OJC ROSMALEN JO17-110011400
30.PSV JO17-110011400
31.DSO JO17-110010300
32.Alphense Boys JO17-110012600
33.FC Dordrecht JO17-110010500
34.UNA JO17-110010600
35.Buitenveldert sc. JO17-110011800
36.Hercules JO17-110011800
37.Drachtster Boys JO17-110011900
38.AFC 34 JO17-110010800
39.Quick Boys JO17-110010800
40.DEM (RKVV) JO17-1100101500
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.FC Volendam JO17-16600326018
2.FC Eindhoven JO17-174212813014
3.AFC 34 JO17-174122412013
4.Zeeburgia avv JO17-173131420010
5.Koninklijke HFC JO17-17214152307
6.DEM (RKVV) JO17-1612392405
7.Excelsior M. JO17-17124162205
8.Quick JO17-1711532104
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Excelsior Rotterdam JO17-11413015424039
2.Hollandia JO17-11412115115037
3.Zeeburgia avv JO17-1147163930022
4.Quick JO17-1147162627022
5.Excelsior M. JO17-1145182429016
6.DEM (RKVV) JO17-1143382943012
7.Spijkenisse JO17-1143011235409
8.Hercules JO17-1142111224607

Teambegeleiders (3)

Spelers (16)

Trainingen

ma
19:00
-
20:15
Veld 1 (ABCD)
di
19:00
-
20:15
Veld 3 (ABCD)
do
19:15
-
20:30
Veld 2 (ABCD)
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

ADOAFCAFCAFCARCAZVAleAlmAlpBeQBuiDEMDSODWSDeGDraExcExcFCDFCEFCUFCVFeyHerHolJVOKonOJCPECPSVQuiQuiSpaSpiTOGUNAVANWatZeescH
ADO Den Haag JO17-1
AFC 34 JO17-1
AFC Ajax JO17-1
AFC JO17-12 - 2 (1
ARC JO17-11 - 2
AZ Voetbalacademie JO17-115 - 0
Alexandria'66 JO17-1
Almere City JO17-1
Alphense Boys JO17-1
Be Quick 1887 JO17-1
Buitenveldert sc. JO17-1
DEM (RKVV) JO17-1
DSO JO17-10 - 3
DWS afc JO17-11 - 0
De Graafschap JO17-15 - 0
Drachtster Boys JO17-11 - 9
Excelsior M. JO17-1
Excelsior Rotterdam JO17-12 - 5
FC Dordrecht JO17-1
FC Eindhoven JO17-16 - 2
FC Utrecht JO17-18 - 0
FC Volendam JO17-1
Feyenoord JO174 - 1
Hercules JO17-11 - 8
Hollandia JO17-18 - 0
JVOZ JO17-1
Koninklijke HFC JO17-11 - 1 (5
OJC ROSMALEN JO17-11 - 4
PEC Zwolle JO17-1
PSV JO17-1
Quick Boys JO17-1
Quick JO17-11 - 1 (4
Spartaan'20 JO17-1
Spijkenisse JO17-1
TOGB JO17-12 - 2 (4
UNA JO17-1
VA N.E.C. JO17-16 - 0
Waterwijk asc JO17-1
Zeeburgia avv JO17-15 - 5 (9
sc Heerenveen JO17-18 - 1
AFCDEMExcFCEFCVKonQuiZee
AFC 34 JO17-11 - 15 - 25 - 0
DEM (RKVV) JO17-12 - 101 - 91 - 23 - 1
Excelsior M. JO17-12 - 31 - 13 - 34 - 0
FC Eindhoven JO17-13 - 81 - 09 - 0
FC Volendam JO17-13 - 04 - 14 - 1
Koninklijke HFC JO17-17 - 40 - 64 - 6
Quick JO17-10 - 21 - 70 - 01 - 0
Zeeburgia avv JO17-12 - 01 - 14 - 1
DEMExcExcHerHolQuiSpiZee
DEM (RKVV) JO17-11 - 13 - 55 - 02 - 100 - 15 - 42 - 3
Excelsior M. JO17-13 - 11 - 23 - 11 - 30 - 16 - 01 - 4
Excelsior Rotterdam JO17-15 - 22 - 12 - 11 - 44 - 39 - 15 - 2
Hercules JO17-12 - 25 - 21 - 60 - 30 - 23 - 51 - 6
Hollandia JO17-12 - 26 - 21 - 23 - 23 - 07 - 12 - 0
Quick JO17-11 - 22 - 01 - 32 - 11 - 43 - 13 - 3
Spijkenisse JO17-13 - 01 - 22 - 52 - 10 - 12 - 30 - 3
Zeeburgia avv JO17-13 - 20 - 11 - 33 - 41 - 24 - 36 - 1